Page 3 of 3 FirstFirst 123
Results 31 to 42 of 42
  1. #31
    alvis44's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    88
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    6
    i use cod3rin injector, i press ok when it is injected, but at the runningman logo, it shows again another ok. i click and go bs as usual, clicking home and end at the respective timing. in game, i also press the hotkeys, but just no use....feel so sad man...

  2. #32
    shahindah,5a's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2016
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Zigot
    Posts
    173
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    50
    My Mood
    Amazed
    it's work but in same time its not work

  3. #33
    lauquan098's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2015
    Gender
    male
    Location
    What Do You Mean ?
    Posts
    279
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1,193
    My Mood
    Cool
    @jeyenchen i already try no on other hack but also auto close

  4. #34
    alifmakoppo's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    24
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Amazed
    nice release it work for me

    i use PerX injector
    Last edited by alifmakoppo; 03-18-2016 at 10:59 AM.

  5. #35
    David105's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    113
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Innocent
    when i sucess inject the sign give two times 1 after in ject and 1 on running man!!!Then i press home on loading screen and end on the next screen i press f9 then b ntg happen?

    - - - Updated - - -

    why mine like this!! the sucess inject shows 2 times instead of 1 in video!!Is that interference?i only sucesss close 1 everytime!!

  6. #36
    lauquan098's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2015
    Gender
    male
    Location
    What Do You Mean ?
    Posts
    279
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1,193
    My Mood
    Cool
    @jeyenchen i already try no on other hack but also auto close

  7. #37
    Erorr_'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    42
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    Staff already tried to format, have all the dlls that the system needs, DirectX, all .Net Framework and my ToralItem keeps giving dc am using the public with map manual at Extreme Injector already tried another injector and nothing when I activate the home not acomtece but nothing works until then later when it appears the image of Cathy I press the END and is time that image then my BlackShot closes. The folders are all in the right place .nif and .bsv too, when I walk without TotalItem in the image takes about 6 seconds, normal logs with TotalItem I take dc, I sent a friend to test on it worked on my computer it keeps giving

  8. #38
    lauquan098's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2015
    Gender
    male
    Location
    What Do You Mean ?
    Posts
    279
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1,193
    My Mood
    Cool
    Staff already tried to format, have all the dlls that the system needs, DirectX, all .Net Framework and my ToralItem keeps giving dc am using the public with map manual at Extreme Injector already tried another injector and nothing when I activate the home not acomtece but nothing works until then later when it appears the image of Cathy I press the END and is time that image then my BlackShot closes. The folders are all in the right place .nif and .bsv too, when I walk without TotalItem in the image takes about 6 seconds, normal logs with TotalItem I take dc, I sent a friend to test on it worked on my computer it keeps giving
    follow step

  9. #39
    Francesilk's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2016
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Malaysia
    Posts
    127
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    421
    My Mood
    Amazed
    KASYAHHHH HANDSOME

  10. #40
    ramzimamat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    i know . muahahahahahahahahahhahaha

  11. #41
    Francesilk's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2016
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Malaysia
    Posts
    127
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    421
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by ramzimamat View Post
    i know . muahahahahahahahahahhahaha
    WILL BANNED

  12. #42
    nikazizi97's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    505
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    512
    My Mood
    Bored
    Quote Originally Posted by shahindah,5a View Post
    it's work but in same time its not work
    ohh , i understand what was you said

    Want Thanks Me when I have Release Hack for You or I did Helped You ?

    Have Thanks Button Down There.



    - MrJunior -

     

    [Preview] Simple Hack v0.0.1 + Weapon Hack + Aimbot [BlackShot SEA]

    Preview :



    Video Preview :


    Just Simple Hack v0.0.1

    Features :
    8 xDamage
    44.8 xSpeed
    xRapidFire
    Weapon2Melee


    Code:
    ========== Build: 1 succeeded, 0 failed, 0 up-to-date, 0 skipped ==========

Page 3 of 3 FirstFirst 123

Similar Threads

  1. Method Weapon Index Error All Server BlackShot SEA and Global BlackShot
    By C0DEBREAKER in forum Blackshot Coding & Hacking Tutorials
    Replies: 35
    Last Post: 04-24-2016, 04:02 PM
  2. [Solved] Weapon Index error bypassed
    By yogeshkiller12 in forum Blackshot Help
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 12-27-2015, 04:38 PM
  3. [Solved] How to Prevent Weapon Index error for weapon hack ?
    By ivancapitle123 in forum Blackshot Help
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 03-28-2015, 06:49 PM
  4. [Solved] Weapon index error problem.
    By gnlazarus in forum Blackshot Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 01-28-2015, 01:03 PM
  5. [Solved] How to bypass weapon index error
    By SPH0 in forum Blackshot Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 11-28-2014, 09:33 PM