Page 2 of 5 FirstFirst 1234 ... LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 71
  1. #16
    Truth.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    New York
    Posts
    191
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    20
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by Jble View Post
    What worked for me is setting up a weapon of the same class (smg/ar/etc) with the attachments you want, then picking whatever gun you want to unlock in the program.
    Quote Originally Posted by Greyhound-HD View Post
    Thank you, it worked <3
    can you explain what the Jble said a little more clearer? I'm kinda confused on what he means.
    Last edited by Truth.; 08-27-2015 at 02:57 AM.

  2. #17
    zomcal's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    20
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    can you please make a aimbot

  3. #18
    Jble's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Basically make a class in game with the attachments you're going to want on the "glitched" gun. You want the M8 assault rifle? Make an AR class with attachments that you have legitimately unlocked, then go into the program and switch your primary to the M8 and the attachments you picked will be there.

  4. #19
    MrTedboy7's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    How to use this as it doesn't seem to work the way I'm trying it

  5. #20
    i4mTh3Fr34kPr0's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    in my room
    Posts
    310
    Reputation
    16
    Thanks
    4,153
    Quote Originally Posted by Z View Post


    I think "DeathMachine' was just a joke...
    No deathmachine was not a joke! But i see i not added the Weapon... I Release later an update


  6. #21
    420LoderEs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    how does the attachtment feature work?

    - - - Updated - - -

    how does the attachtment feature work?

  7. #22
    i4mTh3Fr34kPr0's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    in my room
    Posts
    310
    Reputation
    16
    Thanks
    4,153
    Select Optics/attachments
    Select Primary/secondary and type a number in the text field.
    sorry i want to release a ID list but every weapon have his own ID's ... :/
    Last edited by i4mTh3Fr34kPr0; 08-27-2015 at 06:01 AM.


  8. #23
    420LoderEs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    and when can we expect the deathmaschine update?

  9. #24
    HashtagGames's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2014
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Under the map
    Posts
    13
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    I think the token adder doesn't work anymore because of the new update.
    Can somebody confirm it?

  10. #25
    DE4DLY698's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Patched after update

  11. #26
    Greyhound-HD's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    C:\Windows\System32
    Posts
    173
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    137
    My Mood
    Doh
    After the recent update, it doesn't work.
    Successful Trades: 3
    Successful Sells: 1

    Got Scammed: 1

  12. #27
    Lennart221998's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    25
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    315
    Please update it for the next beta version

  13. #28
    i4mTh3Fr34kPr0's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    in my room
    Posts
    310
    Reputation
    16
    Thanks
    4,153
    i download atm Black Ops III.
    cuz downgrade from win10 to win8.1


  14. #29
    supprw342's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    There was an update and it patched your program. Update it please.

  15. #30
    Darknessxfazer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    75
    Reputation
    16
    Thanks
    11
    Yep can confirm not working.

Page 2 of 5 FirstFirst 1234 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Solved] Cannot open Loadout menus after using the Class Editor CE table
    By oleksx in forum Call of Duty Advanced Warfare Help
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 11-06-2014, 09:19 AM
  2. mrs editor
    By rikrik in forum Gunz General
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 12-27-2009, 06:21 PM
  3. client editors
    By AN1MAL in forum Suggestions, Requests & Help
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 11-25-2006, 08:37 PM
  4. [Request] Client editors...
    By SATANICAT in forum Suggestions, Requests & Help
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 10-24-2006, 07:38 PM