Page 4 of 8 FirstFirst ... 23456 ... LastLast
Results 46 to 60 of 116
  1. #46
    Robbie_zombie9897's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    44
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Can you make a video tutorial plz? thanks!

  2. #47
    danne632's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I can't find the Adress of the weapon/camo.... can't find!

  3. #48
    vad101010's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    It's me again, and no COD XP skin deffinitly not working on Locus =(

  4. #49
    Rexzotlc's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    0
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Lol hopefully it works, thx btw

  5. #50
    BlueBeeez's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2015
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    8
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by Chris336 View Post
    "-Repeat the two steps above 2-3 times, until you see a Number which starts with 1xx (for example 123ABCDEF)"
    You can't delete the camo, without selecting an camo.. So, I think it means to repeat the three steps above, or?
    And which button do I need to press "New Scan" or "Next Scan"?
    I don't understand this instructions.. ._.

    ok so put for example nuketown camo on it, then look up the number of nuketown camo, press new scan ... ( new scan is finding completly new adress + vaule... but next scan is looking for the same adress (the camo adress for example) but with changed vaule) to distinguish it from other adresses you change the camos > you change the camo vaule so if you do the same thing, put on nuke-town, then the 1st camo ,then nuketown, there are going to be 2 vaules left, one is the camo you are pointing at with cursor and one is the one you selected... sorry I explain like sh*t....
    Last edited by BlueBeeez; 10-04-2016 at 12:01 AM.

  6. #51
    Mr.anonymous's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    56
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Angelic
    OMG this works!! But I used a second account and used family share just so I don't get VAC ban. I rather keep it save. But thanks heaps dude!!!!

    - - - Updated - - -

    I really wish I can use this on my main account but I'm too scared of VAC Also, How to apply the camo for Zombies???
    Last edited by Mr.anonymous; 10-05-2016 at 08:18 AM.

  7. #52
    ironwsmroei's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2015
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In Your Head
    Posts
    124
    Reputation
    21
    Thanks
    7
    Quote Originally Posted by Mr.anonymous View Post
    OMG this works!! But I used a second account and used family share just so I don't get VAC ban. I rather keep it save. But thanks heaps dude!!!!

    - - - Updated - - -

    I really wish I can use this on my main account but I'm too scared of VAC Also, How to apply the camo for Zombies???
    you know that family share wont save you main account if your seconed account that uses the family share gets vac also your main will gte vac just letting you know

  8. #53
    Mr.anonymous's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    56
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by ironwsmroei View Post
    you know that family share wont save you main account if your seconed account that uses the family share gets vac also your main will gte vac just letting you know
    Wait are you sure??? So if my 2nd account gets VAC, so will my main???

  9. #54
    Gamer5493's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2014
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Australia
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by Mr.anonymous View Post
    Wait are you sure??? So if my 2nd account gets VAC, so will my main???
    Yes it does

  10. #55
    fx666666's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    364
    Reputation
    17
    Thanks
    323
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by Mr.anonymous View Post
    Wait are you sure??? So if my 2nd account gets VAC, so will my main???
    YEAH it will steam isnt stupid lmao but vac isnt enabled in main menu so you are safe. Been changign my stats with cheat engine and skins a while ago and im fine
    ARMA 3 DESOLATION MENU









  11. #56
    ironwsmroei's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2015
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In Your Head
    Posts
    124
    Reputation
    21
    Thanks
    7
    Quote Originally Posted by fx666666 View Post
    YEAH it will steam isnt stupid lmao but vac isnt enabled in main menu so you are safe. Been changign my stats with cheat engine and skins a while ago and im fine
    how do i change my states? could you tell me pls?

  12. #57
    fx666666's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    364
    Reputation
    17
    Thanks
    323
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by ironwsmroei View Post
    how do i change my states? could you tell me pls?
    memory editor, look for address and you good to go ps: doesnt show to other players since its not server sided but client sided. still cool to see 80000000000k score
    ARMA 3 DESOLATION MENU









  13. #58
    Mr.anonymous's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    56
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by fx666666 View Post
    YEAH it will steam isnt stupid lmao but vac isnt enabled in main menu so you are safe. Been changign my stats with cheat engine and skins a while ago and im fine
    So If I use the hack on my main account only in the main menu, You promise I won't get VAC.

  14. #59
    Mr.anonymous's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    56
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Angelic
    NOOOO I GOT A VAC BAN FOR THIS

    - - - Updated - - -

    Anyone who is willing to help me remove the VAC off my account will get $20 paypal ligit.

  15. #60
    Manatee90's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    20
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Fine
    Is there proof that VAC is not enabled at the main menu/Zombies menu? I guess that VAC doesn't run at the menu because obviously cheat engine is detected by VAC and there would be a 100% ban rate if you used it to change camo in the menu.

Page 4 of 8 FirstFirst ... 23456 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [WTS] How to get any game you want for 0$ !!
    By HeroicXPharaoh in forum Selling Accounts/Keys/Items
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 02-01-2015, 03:12 AM
  2. [Free] Aprex - How to get any girl you want!
    By johhntheclaw in forum eBooks For Sale
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 10-10-2014, 10:19 PM
  3. How To Get Any Girl You Want!
    By crusebal in forum eBooks For Sale
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 10-10-2014, 02:12 PM
  4. [WTS] How to get any item you want for FREE!
    By iHate™ in forum Selling Accounts/Keys/Items
    Replies: 21
    Last Post: 02-08-2014, 11:36 AM
  5. Replies: 11
    Last Post: 03-21-2013, 12:59 PM