Page 3 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 48
  1. #31
    kenn9797's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    193
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    8
    Quote Originally Posted by shootermcgavin86 View Post
    The game starting and zombie intro alone is almost a minute so i'm not sure how you did it in 30 seconds unless you are smoking crack pipe. Then you might have superman speed.
    the zombie intro can be 5 sec if u use rly low settings, some times a bit more and u can skip the video too
    anyway i just got all the stuff that u can possibly get from supply drops

  2. #32
    FuryAF's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    53
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    Quote Originally Posted by Emmis View Post
    just tried online and it didn't work
    It worked for me, you just have to see if you are player 1 or 2 and if you arent one of the 2 bad luck.
    ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) Me when i know i'm eating pizza tonight


  3. #33
    shootermcgavin86's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2015
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Arlington, TX
    Posts
    66
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Daring
    Quote Originally Posted by ahmedruler1 View Post
    This may be the last revision for this program. Just maybe. I have teamed up with @IkarosIO and we decided to make a trainer together. He's really good and I think you'll like it when it gets released. For the moment you can just use this.

    I have disabled many things as I never updated them/can't be bothered atm. You get unlim ammo and unlim health, teleportation too.

    Added 2nd player and was going to add 3rd and 4th but I just decided not to because I wanted to test how stable it was with 2 players (was orignially made for 1 player).



    Unlim ammo, godmode is what's in store atm.

    Round changer is still there and you can change the round if you want.

    Big thanks to @IkarosIO and @ZeubyX!

    You can use this online but always use at your own risk.

    If it crashes or gets memory exceeds children
    • Run the trainer after the game loads(FOR EVERY PLAYER)


    How to use Round changer
    Type in a value and change rounds
    It only works once per game load so please restart your WHOLE game (the actual game not gamemode) and re-do above steps

    Hey with the stat editor I changed my Scenes survived, because its over 100,000 but it did not keep it. I clicked to change it and when I rechecked currrent stats with your trainer it showed the number did change. But when i restarted IW the number changd back to what it was.

  4. #34
    An0m4ly_15's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Syntaxerror
    Posts
    187
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    972
    My Mood
    Happy
    Quote Originally Posted by shootermcgavin86 View Post
    Hey with the stat editor I changed my Scenes survived, because its over 100,000 but it did not keep it. I clicked to change it and when I rechecked currrent stats with your trainer it showed the number did change. But when i restarted IW the number changd back to what it was.
    You need to play 1 match online to save the stats.
    ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) Me when i know i'm eating pizza tonight


  5. #35
    senpairuler1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    137
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    235
    Quote Originally Posted by Emmis View Post
    alright so when I change headshots it sets the Highest scene and playtime to the same value so when I change my headshots to 68 i get highest scene 68 and playtime is 1minute nad 8 seconds in other words 68 seconds
    Thanks! I was so sleepy when I wrote this. I fixed it.

    https://virustotal.com/en/file/0e6d5...is/1479610630/
    https://virusscan.jotti.org/en-US/fi...job/glb9aw0014

    Updated version
    <b>Downloadable Files</b> Downloadable Files
    Last edited by Eithan1231; 2 Weeks Ago at 09:15 PM. Reason: Adding Virus Scans.

  6. The Following 5 Users Say Thank You to senpairuler1 For This Useful Post:

    crips (2 Weeks Ago),JELLYNAITOR (2 Weeks Ago),Kishar (1 Week Ago),RubenC84 (2 Weeks Ago),voliandrs (2 Weeks Ago)

  7. #36
    kenn9797's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    193
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    8
    Quote Originally Posted by ahmedruler1 View Post
    Thanks! I was so sleepy when I wrote this. I fixed it.
    is there any way u can add a hotkey for using the round changer, so u dont need to tab out? that would make the cheat freaking 10/10

  8. #37
    shootermcgavin86's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2015
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Arlington, TX
    Posts
    66
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Daring
    Quote Originally Posted by An0m4ly_15 View Post
    You need to play 1 match online to save the stats.
    Ok word. Testing right now will get back to you in 1 sec.

  9. #38
    Eithan1231's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2015
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Australia
    Posts
    1,583
    Reputation
    429
    Thanks
    4,272
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by ahmedruler1 View Post
    Thanks! I was so sleepy when I wrote this. I fixed it.

    Updated version
    Please provide virus scans next time.



     
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-GcAc0kovUs

  10. The Following User Says Thank You to Eithan1231 For This Useful Post:

    senpairuler1 (2 Weeks Ago)

  11. #39
    vaelys's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    10
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    Edit/ disregard this post, I'm an idiot, fixed my issue.
    Last edited by vaelys; 2 Weeks Ago at 06:35 AM.

  12. #40
    dakota72's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    32
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    8
    Have anyone an idea?
    I´ve change the stats and now there ist no symbol for my current level -only a quadrat in blue and grey :-(

    The second Problem, i have to much Points per Minute, do you have the adress for it?

  13. #41
    mellox's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    24
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    not working it crashes when u load the game

  14. #42
    Xiov1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    11
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Twisted
    there is no cheat prodection iw or IWR at the moment and tbh i dont think there ever will im 4th hacked they have patched the ce prestige by the look of it and this will just be patched and u will be stuck on the rank u gave most likely

  15. #43
    dandoodle669's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I keep getting this error from Microsoft .NET Framework :
    "unhandled exception has occurred in your application... ...only part of a readprocessmemory or writeprocessmeory request was completed"

    It happens whenever I turn the game application off, and the trainer goes from "Game process found. activating" to "game process not found. please start the game".

    Any fix for this? I'm guessing I have to download a specific version of .NET Framework?
    Last edited by dandoodle669; 2 Weeks Ago at 04:17 PM.

  16. #44
    senpairuler1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    137
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    235
    Quote Originally Posted by dandoodle669 View Post
    I keep getting this error from Microsoft .NET Framework :
    "unhandled exception has occurred in your application... ...only part of a readprocessmemory or writeprocessmeory request was completed"

    It happens whenever I turn the game application off, and the trainer goes from "Game process found. activating" to "game process not found. please start the game".

    Any fix for this? I'm guessing I have to download a specific version of .NET Framework?
    It happens to me too. I still don't know why. I think it's cause I use a timer. I'm changing it to threading per player and that might fix it. I just don't know when I'll release it since there's plenty of cheats to choose from.

    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by mellox View Post
    not working it crashes when u load the game
    Load it after the game loads.

    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by dakota72 View Post
    Have anyone an idea?
    I´ve change the stats and now there ist no symbol for my current level -only a quadrat in blue and grey :-(

    The second Problem, i have to much Points per Minute, do you have the adress for it?
    Use updated version for stat changer and use Ikaros's hack for points.


    EDIT: Yea I fixed the crashing <3
    Last edited by senpairuler1; 2 Weeks Ago at 06:12 PM.

  17. The Following User Says Thank You to senpairuler1 For This Useful Post:

    dakota72 (2 Weeks Ago)

  18. #45
    kenn9797's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    193
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    8
    Quote Originally Posted by ahmedruler1 View Post
    It happens to me too. I still don't know why. I think it's cause I use a timer. I'm changing it to threading per player and that might fix it. I just don't know when I'll release it since there's plenty of cheats to choose from.

    - - - Updated - - -



    Load it after the game loads.

    - - - Updated - - -



    Use updated version for stat changer and use Ikaros's hack for points.
    his round changer is better too tho, since u can play 2 rounds then restart normally its 1 round restart

Page 3 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Release] GetShrekt - Stat Editor (EXE) - Works with 1.26
    By Khyy in forum Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA V) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 21
    Last Post: 05-14-2015, 05:41 PM
  2. No Such Thing As Rs Stat Editors Or Money Makers!!!
    By tarty67 in forum RuneScape Discussions
    Replies: 15
    Last Post: 08-17-2007, 07:54 AM
  3. enyone have stat editor?
    By snoop1994 in forum Spammers Corner
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 06-27-2007, 08:33 PM
  4. I will create awesome public trainers with built in bypasses
    By domin8666 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 05-01-2007, 10:32 PM
  5. Addresses with uce, trainer with ce
    By scooby107 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 04-30-2007, 12:10 PM