Page 2 of 19 FirstFirst 123412 ... LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 274
  1. #16
    decaprion3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    impossible de charger le type
    'sistem.runtime.copiler.services.iteratorstatemach ineattribute' a partir de l'assembly'mscolip.version=4.0.0.0. clultur = neutral . publickey=b77a5c561934e089'.

  2. #17
    immobile's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    23
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    thanks
    anyone tried to buy the 'unknown item'? seem interesting

  3. #18
    WereAreYouNow's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2017
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I have tried the unknown item for 150000 €. And I've got nothing from it so do not buy it!

  4. #19
    meggatt's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    47
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    6
    My Mood
    Chatty
    Quote Originally Posted by decaprion3 View Post
    impossible de charger le type
    'sistem.runtime.copiler.services.iteratorstatemach ineattribute' a partir de l'assembly'mscolip.version=4.0.0.0. clultur = neutral . publickey=b77a5c561934e089'.
    I got this error too.
    but let me ask something, why this hack only for 64bits? why dont work on 32bits.
    Last edited by meggatt; 05-10-2017 at 09:44 AM.

  5. #20
    ccman32's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    1,298
    Reputation
    325
    Thanks
    22,027
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by meggatt View Post
    I got this error too.
    but let me ask something, why this hack only for 64bits? why dont work on 32bits.
    I said "it may not work". Technically there is no reason why it shouldn't work on 32 bit systems but I do not have any 32 bit system installed so I could not test it there. Also, most of the people here seem to have so much crap, unnecessary programs or maybe even viruses on their computers that there will always be someone who still gets weird errors or other problems and thus cannot use this cheat. Of course most antiviruses will also just block it.
    For now I have removed that warning from the thread until someone actually reports problems with the hack on 32 bit systems.

    Regarding your error just try to install .NET Framework 4.5.1 from https://www.microsoft.com/en-us/down....aspx?id=40773 if you don't already have it installed and try again.


    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by decaprion3 View Post
    impossible de charger le type
    'sistem.runtime.copiler.services.iteratorstatemach ineattribute' a partir de l'assembly'mscolip.version=4.0.0.0. clultur = neutral . publickey=b77a5c561934e089'.
    Try to install .NET Framework 4.5.1 from https://www.microsoft.com/en-us/down....aspx?id=40773 if you don't already have it installed and try again.
    Last edited by ccman32; 05-10-2017 at 10:02 AM.

  6. #21
    Mrmega's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Angry
    i have 64 bits but didn't work for me

  7. #22
    ccman32's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    1,298
    Reputation
    325
    Thanks
    22,027
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by Mrmega View Post
    i have 64 bits but didn't work for me
    Did you read the thread?
    Have you installed the .NET Framework 4.5.1?
    Do you have an antivirus installed and running?
    Is your system messed up and bloated with programs you don't even need such as "Driver Boosters", "Registry Cleaners" and other crap like that?

  8. #23
    Atef1234's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    25
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Cool
    i got windows 10 64 bit.. and i installed net frame.. and my anti virus is off.. but when i start ava and when the end of splash screen
    ava stopped working error.. any help @ccman32
    Last edited by Atef1234; 05-10-2017 at 10:21 AM. Reason: update

  9. #24
    ccman32's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    1,298
    Reputation
    325
    Thanks
    22,027
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by Atef1234 View Post
    i got windows 10 64 bit.. and i installed net frame.. and my anti virus is off.. but when i start ava and when the end of splash screen
    ava stopped working error.. any help @ccman32
    AVA itself barely even works on Windows 10 so if you want to use this hack then do not use it on Windows 10.
    Turning off your antivirus won't help either, you need to COMPLETELY UNINSTALL it or it could still possibly prevent the hack from working.
    Last edited by ccman32; 05-10-2017 at 10:24 AM.

  10. #25
    immobile's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    23
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    ccman can you make a hack to get free money? (euro)
    this hack is genius

  11. #26
    ccman32's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    1,298
    Reputation
    325
    Thanks
    22,027
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by immobile View Post
    ccman can you make a hack to get free money? (euro)
    this hack is genius
    No, I currently don't know a way to hack Euro in this game but that doesn't mean that there is no way.

  12. #27
    Atef1234's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    25
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by ccman32 View Post

    AVA itself barely even works on Windows 10 so if you want to use this hack then do not use it on Windows 10.
    Turning off your antivirus won't help either, you need to COMPLETELY UNINSTALL it or it could still possibly prevent the hack from working.
    my friend is using windows 10 and it works fine for him..i have no idea why

  13. #28
    ccman32's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    1,298
    Reputation
    325
    Thanks
    22,027
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by Atef1234 View Post
    my friend is using windows 10 and it works fine for him..i have no idea why
    So it must be a problem with your system. I actually created this hack on Windows 10 so it CAN work completely fine there unless you have something installed that prevents it from working (like an antivirus).

  14. #29
    immobile's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    23
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    can i give you some ideas for hacks? if you have some time to make more


    by the way ccman can you open more weapons in the future? like this hack? i want to know if i should save some ep for the future or not
    Last edited by immobile; 05-10-2017 at 10:40 AM.

  15. #30
    ccman32's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    1,298
    Reputation
    325
    Thanks
    22,027
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by immobile View Post
    can i give you some ideas for hacks? if you have some time to make more


    by the way ccman can you open more weapons in the future? like this hack? i want to know if i should save some ep for the future or not
    If they keep being dumb enough to add items to the database like that then I will surely release one to buy these items, too.

Page 2 of 19 FirstFirst 123412 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 05-13-2016, 09:47 AM
  2. [Outdated] Get Tons Of Items From Winter Seasonal Shop And Treasure Map For Only 300 Acs
    By Eye Of Sauron in forum Adventure Quest Worlds (AQW) Tutorials, Source Code & Coding
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 06-07-2014, 01:18 PM
  3. How to buy games 50% off from the PSN Store. (Friend-required)
    By -Madara_Uchihă- in forum Playstation Hacking
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 10-27-2013, 03:37 AM
  4. Ava crashed and i got a message from the game...
    By LordG66 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 01-30-2013, 04:49 PM
  5. [Help Request] Can i Reset the XP I've bought from the Prestige Shop?
    By swadoz in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 04-02-2012, 09:25 AM