Page 2 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 50
  1. #16
    Allura's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2017
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Outside your window
    Posts
    3,177
    Reputation
    213
    Thanks
    1,357
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by Tigerdavid View Post
    Is it with optifine?
    Yes, it has optifine

    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by boomermedia View Post
    Thanks. I'm waiting.
    Quote Originally Posted by CraymHD View Post
    too lazy to wait, it's been 21 hours now ...
    Quote Originally Posted by mousecute View Post
    Can't download?
    Quote Originally Posted by michaelSlavati View Post
    how long does it usually take to get approved?
    Its available for download.




    BTC Address: 1GfMRrkN9dWKLBSp2e9Az3QfPJBMC9cC42
     
    DD/MM/YYYY
    Joined MPGH: 07/02/2017
    Premium: 08/02/2017 - ∞
    Newsforce (HOTW): 07/06/2017 - ∞


  2. #17
    You do not feel comfortable sailer or at home
    MPGH Member
    sn1p3ro12's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,044
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    174
    hello @Allura is there any HD mod? I have downloaded the OptiFine one but I got error when trying to start it you know any different? for 1.12 thanks
     


    DONT FORGET TO THANK ME

  3. #18
    Allura's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2017
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Outside your window
    Posts
    3,177
    Reputation
    213
    Thanks
    1,357
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by sn1p3ro12 View Post
    hello @Allura is there any HD mod? I have downloaded the OptiFine one but I got error when trying to start it you know any different? for 1.12 thanks
    What do you mean HD? Like high definition?
    Also you can fix that error by updating your display drivers and graphics drivers




    BTC Address: 1GfMRrkN9dWKLBSp2e9Az3QfPJBMC9cC42
     
    DD/MM/YYYY
    Joined MPGH: 07/02/2017
    Premium: 08/02/2017 - ∞
    Newsforce (HOTW): 07/06/2017 - ∞


  4. #19
    You do not feel comfortable sailer or at home
    MPGH Member
    sn1p3ro12's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,044
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    174
    my dd and gd are updated and yes by HD I mean High Definition, I got that error only on HD mod
     


    DONT FORGET TO THANK ME

  5. #20

  6. #21
    Allura's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2017
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Outside your window
    Posts
    3,177
    Reputation
    213
    Thanks
    1,357
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by sn1p3ro12 View Post
    my dd and gd are updated and yes by HD I mean High Definition, I got that error only on HD mod
    Hm, that's odd. I'm not sure then. I've never really had any problems with these

    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by Tigerdavid View Post
    Please help me: http://imgur.com/a/62pVm I cant see anything
    Does it work in single player? If so, it's your internet. Happened to me a lot when I had really bad internet




    BTC Address: 1GfMRrkN9dWKLBSp2e9Az3QfPJBMC9cC42
     
    DD/MM/YYYY
    Joined MPGH: 07/02/2017
    Premium: 08/02/2017 - ∞
    Newsforce (HOTW): 07/06/2017 - ∞


  7. #22
    Tigerdavid's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In the Jungle
    Posts
    966
    Reputation
    155
    Thanks
    121
    My Mood
    Sneaky
    Quote Originally Posted by Allura View Post
    Hm, that's odd. I'm not sure then. I've never really had any problems with these

    - - - Updated - - -


    Does it work in single player? If so, it's your internet. Happened to me a lot when I had really bad internet

    It doesnt work in singleplayer

  8. #23
    Allura's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2017
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Outside your window
    Posts
    3,177
    Reputation
    213
    Thanks
    1,357
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by Tigerdavid View Post
    It doesnt work in singleplayer
    Then I'm not 100% sure why its doing that. Maybe try reinstalling minecraft and starting off with a fresh .minecraft. Though I'm not sure if it would fix it




    BTC Address: 1GfMRrkN9dWKLBSp2e9Az3QfPJBMC9cC42
     
    DD/MM/YYYY
    Joined MPGH: 07/02/2017
    Premium: 08/02/2017 - ∞
    Newsforce (HOTW): 07/06/2017 - ∞


  9. #24
    blackpr0j3ct's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    10
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    72
    My Mood
    Mellow
    Does this work on Multiplayer servers? Is there a way to increase the tick rate?

  10. #25
    Allura's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2017
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Outside your window
    Posts
    3,177
    Reputation
    213
    Thanks
    1,357
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by blackpr0j3ct View Post
    Does this work on Multiplayer servers? Is there a way to increase the tick rate?
    Works on multiplayer. I doubt you can increase the tick rate




    BTC Address: 1GfMRrkN9dWKLBSp2e9Az3QfPJBMC9cC42
     
    DD/MM/YYYY
    Joined MPGH: 07/02/2017
    Premium: 08/02/2017 - ∞
    Newsforce (HOTW): 07/06/2017 - ∞


  11. #26
    APucchiacchell's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2017
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    It have optifine? thx

    - - - Updated - - -

    Better hack for pvp in my opinion

  12. #27
    Allura's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2017
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Outside your window
    Posts
    3,177
    Reputation
    213
    Thanks
    1,357
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by APucchiacchell View Post
    It have optifine? thx

    - - - Updated - - -

    Better hack for pvp in my opinion
    Yes it has optifine




    BTC Address: 1GfMRrkN9dWKLBSp2e9Az3QfPJBMC9cC42
     
    DD/MM/YYYY
    Joined MPGH: 07/02/2017
    Premium: 08/02/2017 - ∞
    Newsforce (HOTW): 07/06/2017 - ∞


  13. #28
    blackpr0j3ct's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    10
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    72
    My Mood
    Mellow
    Do I have to make a mojang account for the multiplayer to work?

  14. #29
    Allura's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2017
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Outside your window
    Posts
    3,177
    Reputation
    213
    Thanks
    1,357
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by blackpr0j3ct View Post
    Do I have to make a mojang account for the multiplayer to work?
    You can use a cracked launcher




    BTC Address: 1GfMRrkN9dWKLBSp2e9Az3QfPJBMC9cC42
     
    DD/MM/YYYY
    Joined MPGH: 07/02/2017
    Premium: 08/02/2017 - ∞
    Newsforce (HOTW): 07/06/2017 - ∞


  15. #30
    Kallandis's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    11
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    how can i get rid of the box in the top left?

Page 2 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Outdated] [1.12] Aristois Minecraft Hacked Client - Build 133
    By Allura in forum Minecraft Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 20
    Last Post: 06-11-2017, 06:01 PM
  2. [Release] [1.11.2] Aristois Minecraft Hacked Client - Build 122
    By Allura in forum Minecraft Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 31
    Last Post: 06-01-2017, 08:27 PM
  3. Minecraft Hacking client. Cant remember the name.
    By Holograph in forum Minecraft Help
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 01-20-2012, 10:29 AM
  4. [Tutorial] Spam code for eclipse {Minecraft hack client}
    By FrogIsHam in forum Minecraft Tutorials
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 01-18-2012, 04:54 PM
  5. [Release] [WIP]HackCraft! FOR 1.0.0! A Minecraft hacked client!
    By tommykins20 in forum Minecraft Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 27
    Last Post: 12-21-2011, 03:41 PM