Page 3 of 8 FirstFirst 12345 ... LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 118
  1. #31
    sagamodee2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    54
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    hey guys i was wondering what happen to the people that make vindictus hacks? before i stopped playing there used to be pie and nico and everyone. now the only one here working on vindictus is maddoggy. just curious and are there still any ways to get the hack?

  2. #32
    Volltboon's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Berlin
    Posts
    53
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    maddog i pm'ed you and you dont answer, any reasons ?

    do you want you be paid for the evie-bot ? if yes, just write, dont ignore me

  3. #33
    generation20's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Hello and Thank You for WooLevel.56 but i am having i problem with it and i read everything and i followed the instruction. I made the program work on vindictus but when i got to the boat and i start the program but the error came out. It an error you mention The bot say "Character not recognized". I tired all the solution that you provided but i still get the same error. Apart what do you recommend me to do or what seem to be causing the problem. I am using Windows 8 64-bits it a Lenovo Y580 it has the gtx660m and it also has Integrated HD 4000 Graphic Card. Can you please what can you do to fix my problem
    Thank you

    P.s. Btw the option "Trained skill" i cant find it. It's not in the program, could it be that which is causing the problem?
    Last edited by generation20; 09-07-2013 at 11:35 PM.

  4. #34
    icecoldbaby's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    31
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Hey man, are you planning on releasing this for Kai and Lann? ;o just a question out of curiosity cuz i want my lann and kai to lvl up fast ;3

  5. #35
    fede1987's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by icecoldbaby View Post
    Hey man, are you planning on releasing this for Kai and Lann? ;o just a question out of curiosity cuz i want my lann and kai to lvl up fast ;3
    I was going to ask the same, because with the jump + smash command the characters are all the same...and also saw many bots lann lately on my channel

  6. #36
    sagamodee2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    54
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Quote Originally Posted by icecoldbaby View Post
    Hey man, are you planning on releasing this for Kai and Lann? ;o just a question out of curiosity cuz i want my lann and kai to lvl up fast ;3

    Quote Originally Posted by fede1987 View Post
    Originally Posted by icecoldbaby
    Hey man, are you planning on releasing this for Kai and Lann? ;o just a question out of curiosity cuz i want my lann and kai to lvl up fast ;3
    I was going to ask the same, because with the jump + smash command the characters are all the same...and also saw many bots lann lately on my channel
    no. i asked him before and he said he will sell you the bot for lan. i dont know about kai. so its not free but he will make you one if you are willing to pay for it. but in my case i wanna buy a hack.

  7. #37
    maddoggy00's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Philly
    Posts
    3,414
    Reputation
    637
    Thanks
    5,317
    Quote Originally Posted by generation20 View Post
    Hello and Thank You for WooLevel.56 but i am having i problem with it and i read everything and i followed the instruction. I made the program work on vindictus but when i got to the boat and i start the program but the error came out. It an error you mention The bot say "Character not recognized". I tired all the solution that you provided but i still get the same error. Apart what do you recommend me to do or what seem to be causing the problem. I am using Windows 8 64-bits it a Lenovo Y580 it has the gtx660m and it also has Integrated HD 4000 Graphic Card. Can you please what can you do to fix my problem
    Thank you

    P.s. Btw the option "Trained skill" i cant find it. It's not in the program, could it be that which is causing the problem?
    Send me a SS of your skills inventory with the "Equipment" tab up.

    Quote Originally Posted by Volltboon View Post
    maddog i pm'ed you and you dont answer, any reasons ?

    do you want you be paid for the evie-bot ? if yes, just write, dont ignore me
    I never got a pm from you.

    As of 9/17, I will be away for a few days due to medical reasons. Should be back up soon. Please refer to a GM or other mods in whatever particular section you need help with.



    Quote Originally Posted by Nico View Post
    I'm playing legit with my hacks
    MSN/Email/Skype: maddoggy00@aol.com
    If you add me on skype without an explicit message stating who you are on MPGH, you will be denied and blocked.

    Feel free to donate if I helped you earn some $$

    Tutorials for consoles and hacks

    Woo.exe Oath Mode with Next Map option, Follow-Bot, Master map (runs any S1 map), Two Moons, Mining. Requires a .dll with hacks for full functionality.

  8. #38
    Aindrew's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Would you pretty please realease a bot for evie please please please ?

  9. #39
    Volltboon's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Berlin
    Posts
    53
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    oh man i'm sorry, it was my own mistake -.-

    i sent you a email ...
    well, i pm you now

  10. #40
    Howell_Hacks's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    very nice thanks

  11. #41
    generation20's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0


    I tried windowed and full.
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    2013_09_12_0005.jpg  

    2013_09_12_0004.jpg  

    2013_09_12_0003.jpg  

    2013_09_12_0002.jpg  

    2013_09_12_0001.jpg  

    2013_09_12_0000.jpg  


  12. #42
    maddoggy00's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Philly
    Posts
    3,414
    Reputation
    637
    Thanks
    5,317
    Quote Originally Posted by generation20 View Post


    I tried windowed and full.
    Is this with the most recent version? Is your brightness set correctly (in game)?

    As of 9/17, I will be away for a few days due to medical reasons. Should be back up soon. Please refer to a GM or other mods in whatever particular section you need help with.



    Quote Originally Posted by Nico View Post
    I'm playing legit with my hacks
    MSN/Email/Skype: maddoggy00@aol.com
    If you add me on skype without an explicit message stating who you are on MPGH, you will be denied and blocked.

    Feel free to donate if I helped you earn some $$

    Tutorials for consoles and hacks

    Woo.exe Oath Mode with Next Map option, Follow-Bot, Master map (runs any S1 map), Two Moons, Mining. Requires a .dll with hacks for full functionality.

  13. #43
    HIT1K's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    35
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Confused
    @generation20 Try changing your resolution because I see your skill window is taking up your entire length of the screen, I had a similar problem using the bot when I was on VM because I tried to get it to windows mode with low resolution settings but the bot for some reason wouldnt allow me to bot until I atleast had 1366x??? or higher. It could be randomness from my end but try to give it a try.

  14. #44
    generation20's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by maddoggy00 View Post


    Is this with the most recent version? Is your brightness set correctly (in game)?
    Yeah I even just reinstalled and the brightness is at 2.2.

    Quote Originally Posted by HIT1K View Post
    @generation20 Try changing your resolution because I see your skill window is taking up your entire length of the screen, I had a similar problem using the bot when I was on VM because I tried to get it to windows mode with low resolution settings but the bot for some reason wouldnt allow me to bot until I atleast had 1366x??? or higher. It could be randomness from my end but try to give it a try.
    I'd tried some different resolutions but nothing. The highest i can get is to 1366x768.

    BTW what is VM?
    Last edited by maddoggy00; 09-13-2013 at 12:51 PM.

  15. #45
    HIT1K's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    35
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Confused
    @generation20 Virtual Machine @MadDoggy I got this message, dont know what kind of ban this is or what it says?
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    IP.jpg  


Page 3 of 8 FirstFirst 12345 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Detected] [NA|EU] WooLevel.37 - hack-free leveling bot
    By maddoggy00 in forum Vindictus Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 50
    Last Post: 12-20-2012, 03:08 PM
  2. [Detected] [NA|EU] WooLevel.36 - hack-free leveling bot
    By maddoggy00 in forum Vindictus Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 32
    Last Post: 12-15-2012, 10:00 AM
  3. [Outdated] [NA|EU] WooLevel.35 - hack-free leveling bot
    By maddoggy00 in forum Vindictus Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 47
    Last Post: 12-12-2012, 12:12 PM
  4. [Outdated] [NA|EU] WooLevel.34 - hack-free leveling bot
    By maddoggy00 in forum Vindictus Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 42
    Last Post: 12-10-2012, 07:09 PM
  5. [Outdated] [NA] WooLevel.33 - hack-free leveling bot
    By maddoggy00 in forum Vindictus Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 63
    Last Post: 12-08-2012, 02:31 PM