Results 1 to 4 of 4
  1. #1
    lol3231's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    31
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Angry

    Hak menu not showing up anymore

    ok i have a laptop win 7 74 bit ok so my haks menus didnt show up at the time. I was told it was because i have an Integrated Grahpics card Intel... and it didnt support..... so anyway one day i tried it again and the menu showed up i use diff haks and they all work for 2-3 days then my injectors arent working i run ca and they wont inject so i tried new ones they dont work but then i tried the new Combat Arms injector and it worked but the menu dont show up -__- any solution please???

  2. #2
    Royce's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    16,688
    Reputation
    3009
    Thanks
    5,891
    Is your net framework up to date and your direct x?

  3. #3
    lol3231's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    31
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Angry
    idk how to update it lol .....

  4. #4
    xxTheWhiteReaperxx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Sniper's Nest
    Posts
    83
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    14
    My Mood
    Cynical

    -----------------------------------------------------

    -----------------------------------------------------
    Don't be afraid to clickity-clack that thank button!

    It helps me out and shows me you care!

    VVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVV
    Its down there

Similar Threads

  1. [Solved] Hack menu not showing up
    By bnuubje in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Help
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 06-24-2011, 01:47 PM
  2. Menu not showing
    By Joey713 in forum Combat Arms Help
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 12-31-2009, 09:17 PM