Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Jme's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Balls Deep
    Posts
    1,216
    Reputation
    35
    Thanks
    9,541

    How to record my ESP Overlay with OBS or other screen capture software?

    Title says it all. Thanks

  2. #2
    XYrenamed's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In the dayz section
    Posts
    287
    Reputation
    69
    Thanks
    85
    My Mood
    Daring
    Wrong section OP....
    and Im sure if you use window capture instead of game capture it will show up

    If anyone has questions in any subject, message me on skype and I'll try my best to help you
    Scammed: 3 Times
    ALSO THERE ARE PEOPLE IMPERSONATING ME PM ME TO CONFIRM THAT ITS ME!!

    Successful Trades: A LOT

    Silentsh00t is the only skype that I use, and those are zeros.
    FanticSteal is a better CrossFire player than me.

Similar Threads

  1. How to make a BlackOps Montage with no recording software
    By GForce-Cody in forum General Console Game Hacking
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 06-05-2011, 07:15 AM
  2. [Tutorial] How to record with avidemo *better than fraps*
    By ProDiiGy in forum Call of Duty Black OPS Tutorials
    Replies: 29
    Last Post: 02-11-2011, 07:05 AM
  3. [HELP]How i record my screen of my ps3 with a dvd recorder
    By knightlvx in forum Playstation Hacking
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 07-30-2010, 08:05 PM
  4. [Request] How to record with fraps
    By You_The_Haxr in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 08-04-2009, 01:11 PM
  5. How to record in HD with Fraps
    By mlbplayer45678 in forum General
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 03-24-2009, 06:28 PM