Thread: Auto ready?

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 26
  1. #1
    pizzagood's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    211
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Goofy

    Auto ready?

    I have several computers. Some are downstairs and there's 1 upstairs. In case i need to "practice killing" (farming) I need to use all the computers. But since there's the 1 computer upstairs i have to run up and down to ready up. Is there any bot that automatically pushes the ready button?

  2. #2
    We always want to see what is hidden by what we see.
    Former Staff
    Premium Member
    Cataclypse's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ಠ_ಠ
    Posts
    13,905
    Reputation
    1725
    Thanks
    1,746
    My Mood
    Pensive
    Remote Access FTW.


    Skype: MPGH.Cataclypse
     


    Member - IX.MMX
    Donator - XII.MMXI
    Middleman - IV.MMXII
    League of Legends Minion - V.MMXIV
    Editor - VI.MMXIV
    Other MMORPGs Minion - X.MMXIV
    Call of Duty Minion - XII.MMXIV
    CrossFire Minion - II.MMXV
    Steam Games Minion - III.MMXV
    Minion+ - IV.MMXV
    Former Staff - XI.MMXV



  3. #3
    Bao-'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    64
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    I have Seen many AFK Bot search in Google ?

  4. #4
    L's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    female
    Location
    The Holy land of MPGH
    Posts
    1,143
    Reputation
    75
    Thanks
    58
    My Mood
    Fine
    No, I'm not sure but search google .

  5. #5
    We always want to see what is hidden by what we see.
    Former Staff
    Premium Member
    Cataclypse's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ಠ_ಠ
    Posts
    13,905
    Reputation
    1725
    Thanks
    1,746
    My Mood
    Pensive
    Quote Originally Posted by Bao- View Post
    I have Seen many AFK Bot search in Google ?
    You clearly did not read the post.


    Skype: MPGH.Cataclypse
     


    Member - IX.MMX
    Donator - XII.MMXI
    Middleman - IV.MMXII
    League of Legends Minion - V.MMXIV
    Editor - VI.MMXIV
    Other MMORPGs Minion - X.MMXIV
    Call of Duty Minion - XII.MMXIV
    CrossFire Minion - II.MMXV
    Steam Games Minion - III.MMXV
    Minion+ - IV.MMXV
    Former Staff - XI.MMXV



  6. #6
    Bao-'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    64
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Quote Originally Posted by Cataclypse View Post
    You clearly did not read the post.
    haha yes.. but still he needs to go up and down when one players get kicked out from Room due to inactivity so he also needs afk bot unless he wanna lose some weight. hehe

  7. #7
    zackie_2010's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In your PC
    Posts
    948
    Reputation
    13
    Thanks
    85
    My Mood
    Cool
    wireless mouse works?

  8. #8
    pizzagood's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    211
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Goofy
    Quote Originally Posted by Bao- View Post
    haha yes.. but still he needs to go up and down when one players get kicked out from Room due to inactivity so he also needs afk bot unless he wanna lose some weight. hehe
    I have an auto clicker that keeps him in game but it still doesnt auto ready.
    PS(I need to gain weight not lose weight )

    ---------- Post added at 09:47 AM ---------- Previous post was at 09:46 AM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by zackie_2010 View Post
    wireless mouse works?
    To far of a distance. And how am I gonna see the mouse pointer?

    ---------- Post added at 09:49 AM ---------- Previous post was at 09:47 AM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by Foreal? View Post
    No, I'm not sure but search google .
    Comes up with cars and car parts

  9. The Following User Says Thank You to pizzagood For This Useful Post:

    Bao- (04-09-2012)

  10. #9
    (Warhawk)'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    309
    Reputation
    14
    Thanks
    56
    My Mood
    Doh
    Quote Originally Posted by Cataclypse View Post
    Remote Access FTW.
    It lags, tryed it before :l. Auto ready up will come in handy

  11. #10
    Bao-'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    64
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Hey in other forum i work there you can auto click when you turn in don't matter if it' s game once you auto turn that it keeps Clicking everywhere you use your mouse pointer so keep that autoclicker in Ready Button and it will work sad thing is at game it will autoshoot at same place.

  12. #11
    The XXX Devil's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    AWOLnation.org
    Posts
    2,235
    Reputation
    206
    Thanks
    261
    My Mood
    Cold
    First of all , No there isn't ... Try to use an Auto-Clicker (A lot are available on CNET's Download website)
    Mind moving your PC upstairs/downstairs LOL
     
    7xFox
    rabir007 - Cataclypse - Drifts - 3xBananaBoy - 2xjhonwdss
    3xNoShameAlts - 2xClubLife[7] - hunnuke
    3xpantsonfire - blackandyellow17
    MUJJ - the7skulls - wasredskin92 - Unit113
     
    List of successful trades but they got banned later.
    2xcozi94 - BurnRed¤ - rtdt44 - Kelly2580

     
    Gamerusher (Direct scam, just an average noob)
    F10 (Charged back the money)
    SeaNanners (Recovered by owner)
    Hayakuda (Got the money back though)
    d1nam1t (Got the account back though)
    [oG]Brian (Scammed by his brother using his account)

  13. #12
    JimTheGreat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    6,772
    Reputation
    125
    Thanks
    714
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    there is one way..
    ....
    no there is no way.
    Want to get giftcards, electronics, and much more ..for FREE?


    P2S is the way to go. It offers countless amount of items at cheap rates. It has everything from giftcards to paypal money.

    To get started...

    Go to any web-browsing software, and type in "https://w w w. p o i n t s 2 s h o p . c o m ? r e f =uin1392610755" without the quotes and spaces. Hit Enter. Register and verify your account by going into your e-mail.

    At the top, go to "Profile" and Edit your account info and demographics (You will get pts for this). Then, go to Earn Points, and click on any offer you'd like and do those. You will get points. Once you have enough points, scroll over to "Spend Points" at the top and click on whatever category you would like, then buy the item.

    Have fun!

  14. #13
    pizzagood's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    211
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Goofy
    Remote access - lags and doesn't allow me to click ready.

    Auto clicker- clicks in game (shoots) but will not auto click the ready button, it will simply just click at that spot.

    ---------- Post added at 09:09 PM ---------- Previous post was at 09:09 PM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by The XXX Devil View Post
    First of all , No there isn't ... Try to use an Auto-Clicker (A lot are available on CNET's Download website)
    Mind moving your PC upstairs/downstairs LOL
    Wish i could move my PC downstairs, but i cant ,_,

  15. #14
    BurnRed¤'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,097
    Reputation
    28
    Thanks
    184
    My Mood
    Hot
    Hire a slave to click ready for you. African Americans will do best for this kind of job.

  16. The Following User Says Thank You to BurnRed¤ For This Useful Post:

    ahmedell (04-10-2012)

  17. #15
    pizzagood's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    211
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Goofy
    Quote Originally Posted by BurnRed¤ View Post
    Hire a slave to click ready for you. African Americans will do best for this kind of job.
    Thank you this is Extremely good advice

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Source Code] Auto Start Ready 32 bit with addy
    By love3 in forum WarRock Hack Source Code
    Replies: 16
    Last Post: 11-05-2011, 05:20 PM
  2. Is there an auto ready bot?
    By en1gmat1c in forum Combat Arms Discussions
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 12-12-2009, 07:54 PM
  3. WarRock Auto Vehicle Repair Hack
    By mortis123 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 01-17-2006, 08:40 PM
  4. WarRock Auto Healer
    By Flawless in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 12-31-2005, 03:44 AM