Results 1 to 6 of 6
  1. #1
    oe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1

    Exclamation Is this section all about free accounts?

    Is this section all about free accounts and account giveaways? I browsed through alot of post and alot said free accounts and account giveaways. Is this mainly what this section is about? Because some of the accounts were better than mine and I kinda find it pointless to level up an account. Please respond !
    Last edited by oe; 06-13-2012 at 10:36 AM.

  2. #2
    Takari's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Cross Fire Section
    Posts
    11,887
    Reputation
    574
    Thanks
    1,947
    My Mood
    Cool
    No , this section isn't all about free accounts . This section is all about Cross Fire .




     
    Goal:
    10,000 Posts - 10/13/2011
    Become Minion - Not Done
    Become Donator - 07/29/2011
    1000 Thanks - Done - 07/25/2011
    2000 Thanks - Not Done
    Thanks Archangel for my 1,000 Thanks.
    Thanks Keroaplt for my Signature.

  3. #3
    Raptor's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2,767
    Reputation
    327
    Thanks
    518
    My Mood
    Bitchy
    .
    .
    .
    ^^^^Above said^^^^
    This section is for doubt, info, preview, giveaway, but all related to Crossfire (except code, begging account, tutorial, help, rez release, hack release)
    Last edited by Raptor; 06-13-2012 at 11:04 AM.

    ^^ Anyone who can SE stuff to India, add me ^^
    Member Since 11.10.2011

  4. The Following User Says Thank You to Raptor For This Useful Post:

    rowdi_romeo (06-13-2012)

  5. #4
    Ameer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH
    Posts
    14,683
    Reputation
    2400
    Thanks
    6,397
    Every thing related to crossfire

    League of Legends Minion - 08/25/16


  6. #5
    iNeedHax*'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    I live in my home.
    Posts
    895
    Reputation
    13
    Thanks
    76
    My Mood
    Breezy
    Wat everybody said

  7. #6
    Hero's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH.NET
    Posts
    37,526
    Reputation
    3816
    Thanks
    8,777
    Discussions related to crossfire. If you want to discuss about maps, characters, weapons, modes, or anything crossfire related - you come here. We don't just have discussions though. We have CrossFire Help, Hack Source Code, and the list goes on.

    [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ][ ]

    Editor from 06142011 2014
    Donator since 09162011
    Minion since 10102011
    Minion+ since 01062012
    Moderator since 08082012
    Global Moderator since 10062012
    Duck since 12052017




Similar Threads

  1. [Request] *Insert Funny Topic Title About FREE ACCOUNTS*
    By ogkush317 in forum CrossFire Discussions
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 05-14-2012, 01:50 PM
  2. TO ALL NIGGERS WHO LIVE LIFE IN THIS SECTION
    By OO7 in forum Member Introduction & Return
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 08-23-2009, 02:22 PM
  3. Question about this section
    By noobnuker in forum General Hacking
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 07-19-2009, 04:15 PM
  4. FREE ACCOUNTS BY SJLASJLA, ALL WORKING!!
    By Sjoerd in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 37
    Last Post: 03-18-2009, 07:07 AM
  5. free account plz ban this 1
    By rickbovenkamp in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 02-20-2009, 04:56 AM