Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 34
  1. #1
    SilveRNighT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    133
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Mellow

    Halloween update?

    What do you think will be on "Halloween update"? What guns, maps or something.

    Maybe this ass-kick gun?


  2. #2
    Raptor's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2,766
    Reputation
    327
    Thanks
    518
    My Mood
    Bitchy
    I would like a wrench halloween as wrench is not permanent + something in awm ??

    ^^ Anyone who can SE stuff to India, add me ^^
    Member Since 11.10.2011

  3. #3
    SilveRNighT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    133
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Mellow
    I think they will add "Knight SR25"


  4. #4
    LeagueOfLegendsRocks's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In Your Brain 3:)
    Posts
    751
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    85
    My Mood
    Cold
    i haven't got Showel-H in 2011 i want it now

  5. #5
    Viktor's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    BC, Canada
    Posts
    4,430
    Reputation
    127
    Thanks
    597
    You guys still playing that retarded game
    Maybe there will be new maps and weapons
    Last edited by Viktor; 10-08-2012 at 10:56 AM. Reason: Grammer fail


     


  6. #6
    SilveRNighT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    133
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Mellow
    Quote Originally Posted by LeagueOfLegendsRocks View Post
    i haven't got Showel-H in 2011 i want it now
    I want it too, so badly!

  7. #7
    iSmexy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    where you live
    Posts
    224
    Reputation
    17
    Thanks
    37
    i want all the halooween iteam

  8. #8
    Denelf's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    DEAD
    Posts
    5,323
    Reputation
    422
    Thanks
    639
    When will the patch come out?

    i think i will save ZP :P

  9. #9
    Lavigne's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,694
    Reputation
    521
    Thanks
    1,099
    My Mood
    Amazed
    they wont back Halloween shovel again will be new guns i would love awm hallo <3

  10. #10
    SilveRNighT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    133
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Mellow
    Quote Originally Posted by sadface197 View Post
    they wont back Halloween shovel again will be new guns i would love awm hallo <3
    There's no AWM - halloween at all, so Z8 will not add it. They copy guns from other versions of CF. I think it will be Mauser Halloween (Not sure about it), and Knight SR25.
    Last edited by SilveRNighT; 10-08-2012 at 11:47 AM.

  11. #11
    Hero's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH.NET
    Posts
    37,506
    Reputation
    3816
    Thanks
    8,776
    I'm not expecting a lot of changes. Probably same old weapons, limited time crates, etc. :/

    [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ][ ]

    Editor from 06142011 2014
    Donator since 09162011
    Minion since 10102011
    Minion+ since 01062012
    Moderator since 08082012
    Global Moderator since 10062012
    Duck since 12052017




  12. #12
    Biesi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Esslingen, Germany
    Posts
    4,898
    Reputation
    309
    Thanks
    8,671
    My Mood
    Paranoid
    I bet Halloween map

  13. #13
    ZulgALT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    8
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Hehe, I have the whole Royal Dragon, Christmas, and Halloween collection so far, am hoping to make my collection grow with maybe a new type of gun with a Halloween theme, because all they have done so far is edit these shit guns into the theme, would like something entirely new.

  14. #14
    Gophersnake1's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Area 51
    Posts
    169
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    10
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Halloween Map probaly -.-

  15. #15
    Ameer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH
    Posts
    14,683
    Reputation
    2400
    Thanks
    6,397
    New grenades , AK's.

    League of Legends Minion - 08/25/16


Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Release] Halloween Update + Mega Info
    By Heartview in forum Minecraft Discussions
    Replies: 17
    Last Post: 11-14-2010, 08:03 PM
  2. Minecraft halloween update out Now!!!
    By dfireball122 in forum Minecraft Discussions
    Replies: 21
    Last Post: 10-31-2010, 02:45 PM
  3. [Discussion] New Halloween Update Opinion.
    By ash111 in forum WarRock Discussions
    Replies: 13
    Last Post: 10-28-2010, 04:22 AM
  4. Halloween update for all crossfires
    By dfireball122 in forum CrossFire Discussions
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 10-27-2010, 07:51 PM
  5. Minecraft Halloween Update
    By dfireball122 in forum Minecraft Discussions
    Replies: 20
    Last Post: 10-08-2010, 05:04 PM