Thread: BM SS needed...

Results 1 to 9 of 9
  1. #1
    DurDom's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ★ ★ ★ ★ ★
    Posts
    178
    Reputation
    67
    Thanks
    24
    My Mood
    Psychedelic

    BM SS needed...

    I need a player who has 7XXX zp in his account to take a screenshot when he is at BM....

    Thanks.
    Respect list:
    MPGH Staff

  2. #2
    coolbeans2's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    My house
    Posts
    1,183
    Reputation
    25
    Thanks
    217
    My Mood
    Blah
    Quote Originally Posted by DurDom View Post
    I need a player who has 7XXX zp in his account to take a screenshot when he is at BM....

    Thanks.
    Just google pictures

  3. #3
    Lavigne's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,694
    Reputation
    521
    Thanks
    1,099
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Last edited by Lavigne; 10-14-2012 at 07:37 AM.

  4. #4
    Raptor's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2,766
    Reputation
    327
    Thanks
    518
    My Mood
    Bitchy
    Quote Originally Posted by sadface197 View Post

    OK?
    @DurDom
    He said 7xxx and not 7xxxx

    ^^ Anyone who can SE stuff to India, add me ^^
    Member Since 11.10.2011

  5. #5
    Lavigne's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,694
    Reputation
    521
    Thanks
    1,099
    My Mood
    Amazed
    well thats hard u know i gave the best i could find

  6. #6
    iSmexy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    16,195
    Reputation
    1355
    Thanks
    3,720
    why would u need it oO

    List of Middleman Impersonations
    Current MPGH Staff
    Report a Scammer here


    Member Since: 5 Dec 2011
    Crossfire Minion Since: 19 Feb 2013 - 24 Oct 2014
    Minecraft Minion Since: 4 Feb 2014 - 24 Oct 2014
    BattleOn Minion Since: 26 Aug 2014 - 24 Oct 2014
    Donator Since: Mar 12 2014


     

    x x

  7. #7
    JimTheGreat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    6,772
    Reputation
    125
    Thanks
    714
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    I can't seem to think of any reason why you need such screenshots.
    Want to get giftcards, electronics, and much more ..for FREE?


    P2S is the way to go. It offers countless amount of items at cheap rates. It has everything from giftcards to paypal money.

    To get started...

    Go to any web-browsing software, and type in "https://w w w. p o i n t s 2 s h o p . c o m ? r e f =uin1392610755" without the quotes and spaces. Hit Enter. Register and verify your account by going into your e-mail.

    At the top, go to "Profile" and Edit your account info and demographics (You will get pts for this). Then, go to Earn Points, and click on any offer you'd like and do those. You will get points. Once you have enough points, scroll over to "Spend Points" at the top and click on whatever category you would like, then buy the item.

    Have fun!

  8. #8
    Ameer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH
    Posts
    14,683
    Reputation
    2400
    Thanks
    6,396
    Trying to scam someone ?

    League of Legends Minion - 08/25/16


  9. #9
    Hero's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH.NET
    Posts
    37,500
    Reputation
    3816
    Thanks
    8,775
    If you try using someone else's screenshot for a trade, things aren't going to end up good. You don't need an SS.

    /Closed

    [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ][ ]

    Editor from 06142011 2014
    Donator since 09162011
    Minion since 10102011
    Minion+ since 01062012
    Moderator since 08082012
    Global Moderator since 10062012
    Duck since 12052017




Similar Threads

  1. need ghost recon server hack
    By Mike273 in forum General Game Hacking
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 03-16-2009, 02:02 PM
  2. I need Hax for KnightOnline Bad!
    By Haxer in forum General Game Hacking
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 02-04-2006, 05:33 AM
  3. i need hack for kalonline!!!!!
    By simejanko in forum General Game Hacking
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 01-18-2006, 04:40 PM
  4. I'M need hax to WARROCK
    By xzizexzize in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 12-27-2005, 11:07 PM
  5. i need short icq number pls and hack to wr..
    By BoneXDBreaker in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 12-26-2005, 05:08 PM