Thread: Farmbot

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 16 to 25 of 25
  1. #16
    Denelf's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    DEAD
    Posts
    5,323
    Reputation
    422
    Thanks
    639
    Quote Originally Posted by Glaceon View Post
    Actually if you know how to code you can just get VMWARE and code it for CF
    i could but my Visual C++ is fcked up.
    I have an AFK bot in it too which doesnt log you off/kick you ingame
    But i have an acer and i will have to wait for a new bios which actually has the option to open it :S

  2. #17
    Pevec's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Kurve, Janjetina i Vuco JEBOTE BOG
    Posts
    133
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Amused
    can i have farm bot on this AMD Athlon II P320 Dual-Core Processor, 2 GB RAM, ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4200? it is toshiba laptop. i know its crap laptop...
    msn: doriand13@gmail.com
    skype: newWaller


    Scammer: Dime.

  3. #18
    O.oH4ck.eXe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    why you want to know ?
    Posts
    2,144
    Reputation
    58
    Thanks
    735
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by Denelf View Post
    I have an AFK bot in it too which doesnt log you off/kick you ingame
    But i have an acer and i will have to wait for a new bios which actually has the option to open it :S
    sand me it :S
    (1v8) Farming Service for Crossfire!
    https://www.mpgh.net/forum/showthread.php?t=955655

    My skype : O.oH4ck.eXe/ Nego

  4. #19
    Denelf's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    DEAD
    Posts
    5,323
    Reputation
    422
    Thanks
    639
    i, dont.... give.. FREE farmbots.

  5. #20
    Intellectual's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    GDI
    Posts
    5,414
    Reputation
    785
    Thanks
    15,991
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by Anonymous.exe View Post
    Well i want to buy FarmBot (Not Now, calm down)

    I have some questions... Well Not Questions...It's more like an opinion ...

    Is a FarmBot Easy to use?

    Does it Get Detected/Patched?

    The ones that i see are with Paypal payment but i dont have Credit Card/Paypal account could i buy it with a Paysafecard?

    Is in Easy to explain by Team Viewer? or The computer will lag a lot?!?

    If i buy it...Can i re-sell it like... Post on Selling/Trading/Buying and sell it to another members?

    Why People here dont release it here if they are undetectable?!?

    Thats all... Good anwers Deserve Thanks and Reputation
    "Public" farmbots get detected
    "Private ( V.I.P )" farmbots never get detected

  6. #21
    m.moataz_10's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Cairo,EGYPT
    Posts
    420
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    37
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by Glaceon View Post
    Actually if you know how to code you can just get VMWARE and code it for CF
    i could but my Visual C++ is fcked up.
    by that way you can get free ZP by reedem codes Right?
     
    @Fail. he Scammed me but i then returned my account from Z8Games , so don't Trust him




    BARCELONIAN 4 Ever


  7. #22
    Anonymous.exe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    926
    Reputation
    31
    Thanks
    232
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by Ecstasy View Post


    "Public" farmbots get detected
    "Private ( V.I.P )" farmbots never get detected
    Good to Know

  8. #23
    TroyBoyToy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Mpgh
    Posts
    339
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    66
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by Denelf View Post
    If you buy a farmbot, they just do it for you trought teamviewer and it does not really lagg,
    Yes farmbots are undetectable but make sure if you buy a farmbot you can enable Virtualization in the BIOS when booting your pc up..
    If you have an acer PC/Laptop you most likely don't have this feature and thus can't run farmbot.

    All you have to do to startup is open VMware, run the setup and then login and that's all.
    thnx for this info bro

  9. #24
    Mastershot99's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Timisoara
    Posts
    140
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    8
    My Mood
    Cynical
    Is paypal the only way it can be bought? Can the buyer pay with PSC (ZP)?

  10. #25
    badboy3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Seattle , Washington, USA
    Posts
    839
    Reputation
    40
    Thanks
    88
    My Mood
    Tired
    Quote Originally Posted by Anonymous.exe View Post
    Well i want to buy FarmBot (Not Now, calm down)

    I have some questions... Well Not Questions...It's more like an opinion ...

    Is a FarmBot Easy to use?

    Does it Get Detected/Patched?

    The ones that i see are with Paypal payment but i dont have Credit Card/Paypal account could i buy it with a Paysafecard?

    Is in Easy to explain by Team Viewer? or The computer will lag a lot?!?

    If i buy it...Can i re-sell it like... Post on Selling/Trading/Buying and sell it to another members?

    Why People here dont release it here if they are undetectable?!?

    Thats all... Good anwers Deserve Thanks and Reputation
    First no one will ever realease a farmbot for free because they have to code the Server and its not that easy ....no the bot should not get detected but if the coder that made the server is bad then it will make the program stupid or something. Some of the farmbots you can sell and some you cant the once that use HWID (HardWareID) you will not be able to sell because it only works for you computer cause it set off my you computer id...some you can....its not hard to use all you need to do is start the server before you start the CF in cows...The server is like just a Command Prompt window in which it will connect with the cows and the bot will start. ....press thanks if i helped

    ---------- Post added at 02:59 PM ---------- Previous post was at 02:59 PM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by Mastershot99 View Post
    Is paypal the only way it can be bought? Can the buyer pay with PSC (ZP)?
    He can buy it what every way the seller wants to sell it...it can be an account, ZP, paypal, ETC

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Similar Threads

  1. [Release] Farmbot v1.0
    By jalloma2 in forum CrossFire Spammers, Injectors and Multi Tools
    Replies: 18
    Last Post: 11-02-2010, 09:31 AM
  2. FarmBot
    By iParadox in forum CrossFire Discussions
    Replies: 24
    Last Post: 10-26-2010, 11:10 AM
  3. [SOLVED] Need AFK/Farmbot
    By ☆ No. 5 ☆ in forum CrossFire Help
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 09-10-2010, 08:09 PM
  4. Need Crossfire Farmbot
    By [Fun]*[Star] in forum CrossFire Spammers, Injectors and Multi Tools
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 07-21-2010, 10:21 PM
  5. Need Crossfire Farmbot
    By [Fun]*[Star] in forum CrossFire Discussions
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 07-21-2010, 03:43 AM