Results 1 to 11 of 11
  1. #1
    elias1899's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    609
    Reputation
    19
    Thanks
    56
    My Mood
    Yeehaw

    How can i deleate the Replay Bar ?

    yea. the title say everything. how can i deleate the Replay Bar. please help, i will thanks
    My Youtube Channel: Trios Gaming https://www.youtube.com/user/TriosGaming

    One of my short Clips:[/SIZE][/COLOR]

  2. #2
    ILoveFatKids's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    328
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    103
    My Mood
    Amused
    What you mean?

  3. #3
    [L]ightchaos's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    The Ghetto..lol
    Posts
    40
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Cold
    Just go to your storage in crossfire, press the replay button on the top right hand corner and press delete. Lemme know if i'm wrong lol.


    Thank me if I helped

  4. #4
    lilspark10's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    69
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    10
    My Mood
    Bored
    I think he means hide the bar at the bottom. ?
    To do List

    • Get Custom
    • Get Kriss
    • Get Ak scope
    • Get Deagle Scope
    • Get Deagle Camo
    • Get Anaconda Adv
    • Get Gold Bar

    Thank Me If I Helped:

    Respect List:

    [MPGH]Derail
    [MPGH]Insomniac

    My Creations:


  5. #5
    [L]ightchaos's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    The Ghetto..lol
    Posts
    40
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Cold
    k you know what i'm fukin confused ... :P


    Thank me if I helped

  6. #6
    Jigsaw's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Moon
    Posts
    23,220
    Reputation
    852
    Thanks
    2,089
    i think this is not possible, but i really don't know... =/
    DEHUMANIZE YOURSELF
    AND FACE TO BLOODSHED

  7. #7
    vzvz92's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    297
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    112
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    i dont think its possible...
    but if its because u wanna make a video, you could just select the region you wanna film with your software, and when you select it, do not select this part of the screen. like that, in the video, we wont see it!
    sorry for bad english


    Real Skills : /yea
    to do list:
    100 post:
    200 post:
    500 post:
    1000 post:





    press THANKS if i helped!

  8. #8
    EviL_WaLdO's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    The City Of Angeles, California
    Posts
    2,617
    Reputation
    121
    Thanks
    306
    My Mood
    Stressed
    not possible mate but good try

  9. #9
    elias1899's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    609
    Reputation
    19
    Thanks
    56
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    lol. i know that i can select for the video what i can see. i know look at my youtube acc. but i just want the whole body for the videos cause it will look better without the bar. xD
    My Youtube Channel: Trios Gaming https://www.youtube.com/user/TriosGaming

    One of my short Clips:[/SIZE][/COLOR]

  10. #10
    Boombox's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Z OO MIN , IN THE FOreign ⛽️🚓
    Posts
    17,813
    Reputation
    3738
    Thanks
    4,105
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Use Fraps instead of the replay then...
    /

    Quote Originally Posted by DnsLeak View Post
    Yes I agree with this guy. Boombox is a most retard shit mpgh staff I ever know. Previously a user open scam report open on me saying that I bitcoin double spent him and this shit Boombox shit talk and agree on it.
    Quote Originally Posted by Dave84311 View Post
    hahahah boombox is a piece of shit who deserves CS

  11. #11
    elias1899's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    609
    Reputation
    19
    Thanks
    56
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    thaha. i use fraps to record but i dont have so much memory location to record everything i play.
    My Youtube Channel: Trios Gaming https://www.youtube.com/user/TriosGaming

    One of my short Clips:[/SIZE][/COLOR]

Similar Threads

  1. How can I "kill" the [GM] Nexon spam ?
    By Zephir in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 13
    Last Post: 01-16-2009, 02:17 PM
  2. How can I work the hack?
    By orangefizz in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 12-20-2008, 04:58 AM
  3. How can i hook the punkbuster?
    By TheRedEye in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 05-27-2007, 12:34 PM
  4. how can i put the 5TH SLOT
    By ktalin91 in forum WarRock Korea Hacks
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 05-22-2007, 06:52 PM
  5. How can i switch the maps on Warrock
    By bioslover in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 04-17-2007, 11:29 AM