Results 1 to 9 of 9
  1. #1
    Ryanandpsp's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    canada!!
    Posts
    74
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    12
    My Mood
    Amazed

    Question [SOLVED] is hotkeys only work on 64bit?

    well my pc is win7 32bit,can i use hotkey or only for 64bit?

  2. #2
    cheeseapple1234's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    California
    Posts
    146
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    12
    My Mood
    Amused
    no shit cant u read?

  3. #3
    xzone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    107
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    28
    My Mood
    Devilish
    nop

  4. #4
    maxime922's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Quebec,Canada
    Posts
    528
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    388
    My Mood
    Cool
    no hotkey work will all bit and os.

    press Tanks :P

  5. #5
    tazurazz321's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    11
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    i dont understand then how do you find out what bit your and how to use hotkeys and the f1-f10 stuff i dont really understand that im a chub yes i need help

  6. #6
    maxime922's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Quebec,Canada
    Posts
    528
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    388
    My Mood
    Cool
    its like numpad 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9

  7. #7
    g1zstar's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    29
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    no hotkeys dont work for win7 32bit. -__-

  8. #8
    maxime922's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Quebec,Canada
    Posts
    528
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    388
    My Mood
    Cool
    yes lol. i creat hack and its work on my sonny vaio win 7 x32

  9. #9
    Lycanth's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    New York City
    Posts
    3,501
    Reputation
    37
    Thanks
    267
    My Mood
    Breezy
    Propably only works for 64 bits system, cuz In all hacks coders said it. In newest only work for all.

    Closing.

Similar Threads

  1. [Solved] Combat arms only works in America, Europe and Japan?
    By micro961 in forum Combat Arms Help
    Replies: 16
    Last Post: 06-12-2011, 07:21 PM
  2. Replies: 5
    Last Post: 08-26-2010, 08:16 AM
  3. [Release] Working Chams Hack ! (Only Works With Vista)
    By Oversoul112 in forum Combat Arms Europe Hacks
    Replies: 62
    Last Post: 08-05-2009, 03:34 AM
  4. How come the map hack only works on egypt??
    By Dar2daC in forum CrossFire Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 06-08-2009, 09:42 AM
  5. My Hotkeys Dont Work!
    By ltkort213 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 08-08-2007, 05:24 PM