Page 7 of 16 FirstFirst ... 56789 ... LastLast
Results 91 to 105 of 235
  1. #91
    Stachio's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Poland, Gdansk
    Posts
    107
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Angelic
    In first link program asking for MSVCR100D.dll so downloaded it and working. Second link works great too, but boxes shocking as hell and this disturb, but it's ok.
    Last edited by Stachio; 07-24-2012 at 01:44 PM.

  2. #92
    EpicCockMuncherNo1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Alone in the Dark
    Posts
    1,553
    Reputation
    152
    Thanks
    21,479
    STILL WORKING & UNDETECTED AS IT IS 24.07.2012

  3. #93
    d3an26's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    295
    Reputation
    34
    Thanks
    18
    My Mood
    Sleepy
    STLL WORKING! undetected, if someone could make the radar go away and full screen

  4. #94
    dj_raj005's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by 001122 View Post
    ummm...wht about this?

    I have the same problem....

  5. #95
    panarix's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    dont work ...

  6. #96
    bombox1997's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Tired
    still undetected, but if someone make this on (full screen) it's will be great

  7. #97
    belfast1986's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Quote Originally Posted by dj_raj005 View Post
    I have the same problem....
    Yea i get the same error , have you been able to find how to fix ?

    ---------- Post added at 10:47 AM ---------- Previous post was at 10:45 AM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by nicolai5423 View Post
    Boxes shake too much when I move the mouse up/down, and aimbot doesn't autoshoot? wtf?
    Dude it is a basic esp and aimbot , be great full that he released it so that you could come on and leech with ur 1 post

    ---------- Post added at 12:39 PM ---------- Previous post was at 10:47 AM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by dj_raj005 View Post
    I have the same problem....
    Yo bro i was able to fix it if you are still having the same problem... all u have to do is enable aero mode and it works like a charm, aimbot is a bit slow it is kinda like a human stealth aimbot but that is how ya fix

  8. #98
    Threadstarter
          ( ° ͜ʖ͡°)╭∩╮
    Former Staff
    MarkHC's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    127.0.0.1
    Posts
    2,750
    Reputation
    66
    Thanks
    14,395
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Sorry for the long time to answer... I'm traveling.

    Quote Originally Posted by dj_raj005 View Post
    I have the same problem....
    Enable Aero.

    Quote Originally Posted by nicolai5423 View Post
    Boxes shake too much when I move the mouse up/down, and aimbot doesn't autoshoot? wtf?
    Boxes are shacking basically cause its an external hack(the game draws its stuff over the esp on each frame, I couldn't fix that).. and autoshoot requires a hooking and hooking = pretty easy to detect.

    Quote Originally Posted by belfast1986 View Post
    aimbot is a bit slow it is kinda like a human stealth aimbot but that is how ya fix
    It's meant to be that way... Maybe I'll add a config file to help on this... not sure tho
    Last edited by MarkHC; 07-26-2012 at 06:22 PM.


    CoD Minion from 09/19/2012 to 01/10/2013

  9. #99
    LooCoreZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Can`t Remember
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Best 4d1 hack ever

  10. #100
    IblindI's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    33
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Inspired
    I've waited weeks to get a fucking answer
    I'm really pissed
    Can someone help me?
    I tried to run the program and i got "The application was unable to start correctly (0xc000007b)."

  11. #101
    dippi3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Both, whit and whitout aimbot, are flickerin and aimbot kinda sucks because it aims random target, it would be great if it would aim persom closest crosshair or something.

  12. #102
    Threadstarter
          ( ° ͜ʖ͡°)╭∩╮
    Former Staff
    MarkHC's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    127.0.0.1
    Posts
    2,750
    Reputation
    66
    Thanks
    14,395
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by dippi3 View Post
    Both, whit and whitout aimbot, are flickerin and aimbot kinda sucks because it aims random target, it would be great if it would aim persom closest crosshair or something.
    It aims to the enemy closest to your crosshair... I haven't played 4D1 for a while.. but it was working, and since 4D1 hasn't been updated yet, it should be working. I know that, for some odd reason, sometimes it aims at the sky, but that's not your problem, is it?

    Quote Originally Posted by IblindI View Post
    I've waited weeks to get a fucking answer
    I'm really pissed
    Can someone help me?
    I tried to run the program and i got "The application was unable to start correctly (0xc000007b)."
    I've no idea what's going on with you... sorry


    CoD Minion from 09/19/2012 to 01/10/2013

  13. #103
    wowmw2hack's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ergergerg
    Posts
    25
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    122
    My Mood
    Amazed
    i get this error:


  14. #104
    Threadstarter
          ( ° ͜ʖ͡°)╭∩╮
    Former Staff
    MarkHC's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    127.0.0.1
    Posts
    2,750
    Reputation
    66
    Thanks
    14,395
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by wowmw2hack View Post
    i get this error:
    This is the last time i'll answer this. Enable Aero!! Google will help you on that...

    To those who will certainly ask the same question again, READ THE DAMN THREAD. Thanks.
    Last edited by MarkHC; 07-27-2012 at 01:39 PM.


    CoD Minion from 09/19/2012 to 01/10/2013

  15. #105
    RadioCity's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    30
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    Quote Originally Posted by Biohazardx View Post
    @General Shepherd; the Esp works but the aimbot didnt take a look



    and when i went in to a game with the ESP only, it crashes
    M2 all same i try the other esp same errors

Page 7 of 16 FirstFirst ... 56789 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Detected] External CS:GO ESP AIMBOT & MORE
    By ddlinx in forum CounterStrike: Global Offensive Hacks
    Replies: 72
    Last Post: 12-04-2012, 02:53 AM
  2. [Solved] Aimbot with External ESP 1.1
    By Failurex in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Help
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 05-21-2011, 11:54 PM
  3. Call of Duty 4 External ESP + Aimbot (MW2 Python Method)
    By unknown2009 in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare Help
    Replies: 13
    Last Post: 10-28-2010, 07:23 AM
  4. [SOLVED][Question]External BoxEsp V4.32 Sniper Aimbot + Strings Esp Aimbot Question.
    By bryn1000 in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Help
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 07-05-2010, 05:12 PM
  5. Looking For A ESP Aimbot (read what i write)
    By mets08123 in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 02-03-2010, 08:06 PM