Results 1 to 8 of 8
  1. #1
    xtrapsucksobaditknowsit's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In dave's porno collection
    Posts
    114
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    35

    VMWARE READY TO GO

    Can someone make a Vmware harddisk ready
    with crossfire installed all you need to do is important it in to vmware and than thats it you start the virtual windows and you can play crossfire


    It would be really useful

    Make a torrent or upload it to meg.aupl.ou.d or whatever
    please do it

    Make a new thread and a minion will probably sticky it because it will be really useful to allot of people

  2. #2
    WanQuiSheR's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Under Ur Bed
    Posts
    1,963
    Reputation
    156
    Thanks
    154
    My Mood
    Twisted
    yeah but farming suxs dude

  3. #3
    xtrapsucksobaditknowsit's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In dave's porno collection
    Posts
    114
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    35
    Quote Originally Posted by filip1999 View Post
    yeah but farming suxs dude
    Duhhh but I need to get 2 kdr for that ribbon thats all xD

  4. #4
    boyrent's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Hawaii
    Posts
    211
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    25
    My Mood
    Drunk
    reset ur K/D and use hack for 1 or 2 games. wait about 1 or 2days then u will have that ribbon

  5. #5
    xtrapsucksobaditknowsit's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In dave's porno collection
    Posts
    114
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    35
    Quote Originally Posted by boyrent View Post
    reset ur K/D and use hack for 1 or 2 games. wait about 1 or 2days then u will have that ribbon
    Stupidity first class!!!!!!!!!

  6. #6
    -java's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    i have vmware player but the file where i need paste the code for cf works , it supposed to be a long text but there isnt the long text ^^ and it's why i can't download CF in the virtual windows ^^

  7. #7
    wowwiewow's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    33
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    29
    My Mood
    Daring
    What VMWare i need? There are many VMWare programs at the homepage.

  8. #8
    yayigotcookies's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    11
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    https://www.mpgh.net/forum/287-crossf...-tutorial.html

    here you can find all information about vmware