Page 5 of 10 FirstFirst ... 34567 ... LastLast
Results 61 to 75 of 144
  1. #61
    Kenroy Brown's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    20
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    122
    My Mood
    Fine
    bot jitter not jittering it just aim off to one side of the bot dot.

  2. #62
    AsianRice's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In My Girls Pants :3
    Posts
    268
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    213
    My Mood
    Angelic
    the aimbot does work u just didnt Even Try To Read It I Bet You Just Downloaded Cause Its Wallhacks and It Said Aimbot... Members Like You Need To Read The Instructions More... Smh
    Quote Originally Posted by L1nKas View Post
    Aimbot for wont work,no answer for help. Good. Mine aimbot looks only in ground what tha?

  3. #63
    master131's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Melbourne, Australia
    Posts
    8,851
    Reputation
    3350
    Thanks
    79,151
    My Mood
    Breezy
    Quote Originally Posted by RicoDay View Post
    Hey master131!

    I came across a small (very small) bug in the latest patch of your ESP. On the minimap at the top, sometimes it is slow to update the direction that players are facing. I notice that even if an enemy/friendly is looking right at me, it shows them looking in another direction on the map.

    Now, this might just be down to a slow connection, or me just looking at it strangely, but I have only been noticing it since the latest update. Regardless, I thought it may have been worth mentioning.

    Loving the hack! Truly the best one out there by far!

    -Harry.

    P.S. Keep the updates coming! You're doing a great job on keeping it up-to-date. KUDOS.
    I was afraid this would happen, I think it's only map specific though. Tell me if it happens on all maps or which maps it happens on.

    Quote Originally Posted by kobzik2 View Post
    the overlay resize doesnt seem to be working for me, the boxes appear and dissapear depending where i am looking at, any way to fix it?
    Quote Originally Posted by Kolo2000 View Post
    Okay i tried to use the 2.13 version and it worked but with 3.0, 3.1 and 3.2 the overlay resizing doesn´t work -.-
    It's some sort of bug with Vista I believe, I'll keep on trying to fix it Have you tried running the hack as admin? (Right-click > Run as Administrator).
    Last edited by master131; 08-28-2012 at 12:45 AM.
    Donate:
    BTC: 1GEny3y5tsYfw8E8A45upK6PKVAEcUDNv9


    Handy Tools/Hacks:
    Extreme Injector v3.7.1 *NEW*
    A powerful and advanced injector in a simple GUI.
    Can scramble DLLs on injection making them harder to detect and even make detected hacks work again!

    Minion Since: 13th January 2011
    Moderator Since: 6th May 2011
    Global Moderator Since: 29th April 2012
    Super User/Unknown Since: 23rd July 2013
    'Game Hacking' Team Since: 30th July 2013

    --My Art--
    [Roxas - Pixel Art, WIP]
    [Natsu - Drawn]
    [Natsu - Coloured]


    All drawings are coloured using Photoshop.

    --Gifts--
    [Kyle]

  4. The Following User Says Thank You to master131 For This Useful Post:

    hangcibai (08-28-2012)

  5. #64
    hangcibai's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Master131, I got a message of "client command overflow". How to solve this? I think this message comes from the rapid fire. I had adjusted the function TRIGGER_BOT_FIRE_INTERVAL to 1

  6. #65
    GoldenEagle's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CANBERRA BC
    Posts
    317
    Reputation
    102
    Thanks
    97
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by hangcibai View Post
    Master131, I got a message of "client command overflow". How to solve this? I think this message comes from the rapid fire. I had adjusted the function TRIGGER_BOT_FIRE_INTERVAL to 1
    Possible, but i have run the trigger bot at higher speeds and had no problem...
    As the eagle was killed by the arrow winged with his own feather... We often give our enemies the means to destroy us.

    If I helped at all, be a pal and hit thanks And a little rep goes along way!

  7. #66
    Randomsheit's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    New Zealand Bro
    Posts
    140
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    821
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by hangcibai View Post
    I got a message of "client command overflow"
    I got that message on a cracked MW2 for a aimbot I had then. It didn't happen 100% and I still don't understand what it was. Does it happen just after loading a map? Try disabling everything until the game is fully loaded? I guess it happens when you rapid fire though huh :/ I wish I could help, It annoyed me back in MW2.
    Quite newb at C# But keen to learn more

  8. #67
    OdouZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    This is really good <3

  9. #68
    Kolo2000's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Kolotania
    Posts
    50
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by master131 View Post


    It's some sort of bug with Vista I believe, I'll keep on trying to fix it Have you tried running the hack as admin? (Right-click > Run as Administrator).
    Yeah i tried it but it didn´t work either -.- maybe if it´s not too hard to make make an option to turn of the windowsize detection and a second option to size the overlay by urself because it seems like there are more who experience this problem.
    Greetz Kolo
    A thanks doesn´t hurt but gives a good feeling

  10. #69
    muozka's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    mw3
    Multiplayer - 1.9.441 indirme linkleri bana?

  11. #70
          ( ° ͜ʖ͡°)╭∩╮
    Former Staff
    MarkHC's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    127.0.0.1
    Posts
    2,750
    Reputation
    66
    Thanks
    14,395
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by muozka View Post
    mw3
    Multiplayer - 1.9.441 indirme linkleri bana?
    This is an english forum.. speak english...


    CoD Minion from 09/19/2012 to 01/10/2013

  12. #71
    Kenroy Brown's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    20
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    122
    My Mood
    Fine
    Quote Originally Posted by Kenroy Brown View Post
    bot jitter not jittering it just aim off to one side of the bot dot.
    Master131 I think its a bug. Fix please.

  13. #72
    hotpockets's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Breezy
    I don't think trigger bot and aimbot work work really good at the same time for me it makes me lag or something and for the enemies it shows them all over my screen for the box esp it glitches out and stuff. Would I just have to remove the Trigger bot stuff in the config to not use tiggerbot anymore?

  14. #73
    GoldenEagle's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CANBERRA BC
    Posts
    317
    Reputation
    102
    Thanks
    97
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by hotpockets View Post
    I don't think trigger bot and aimbot work work really good at the same time for me it makes me lag or something and for the enemies it shows them all over my screen for the box esp it glitches out and stuff. Would I just have to remove the Trigger bot stuff in the config to not use tiggerbot anymore?
    Just set the triggerboy key (usually f8) to none. Code to follow...

    ---------- Post added at 01:02 PM ---------- Previous post was at 01:01 PM ----------

    Code:
    KEY_TRIGGERBOT = F8
    As the eagle was killed by the arrow winged with his own feather... We often give our enemies the means to destroy us.

    If I helped at all, be a pal and hit thanks And a little rep goes along way!

  15. #74
    kobzik2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    yeah i tried running as admin but the problem still occurs

  16. #75
    ! Ravage !'s Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    31
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by AsianRice View Post
    the aimbot does work u just didnt Even Try To Read It I Bet You Just Downloaded Cause Its Wallhacks and It Said Aimbot... Members Like You Need To Read The Instructions More... Smh
    Quote Originally Posted by L1nKas View Post
    Aimbot for wont work,no answer for help. Good. Mine aimbot looks only in ground what tha?
    Just for clarification, the aimbot doesn't work automatically.. You have to right click to my knowledge to lock on.

    AsianRice; why would he not download it because it's a wallhack/Aimbot?
    This IS a hack forum after all..

Page 5 of 10 FirstFirst ... 34567 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Outdated] MW3 .NET External ESP v3.3 [1.9.441] Smooth Aim Config v1
    By Goonman1 in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 Tutorials
    Replies: 17
    Last Post: 09-14-2012, 04:47 AM
  2. [Patched] MW3 .NET External ESP v3.3 [1.9.441]
    By master131 in forum Call of Duty 8 - Modern Warfare 3 (MW3) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 124
    Last Post: 09-13-2012, 12:09 PM
  3. [Patched] MW3 .NET External ESP v3.1 [1.9.441]
    By master131 in forum Call of Duty 8 - Modern Warfare 3 (MW3) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 42
    Last Post: 08-25-2012, 08:06 PM
  4. [Patched] MW3 .NET External ESP v3.0 [1.9.441]
    By master131 in forum Call of Duty 8 - Modern Warfare 3 (MW3) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 117
    Last Post: 08-24-2012, 05:59 PM
  5. [Patched] MW3 .NET External ESP v2.13 [1.9.441]
    By master131 in forum Call of Duty 8 - Modern Warfare 3 (MW3) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 157
    Last Post: 08-22-2012, 01:06 PM