Page 3 of 3 FirstFirst 123
Results 31 to 42 of 42
  1. #31
    Matthus Koppy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    399
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    28
    My Mood
    Paranoid
    LoL, the ak is fcking ugly and gay!

  2. #32
    iSmexy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    16,198
    Reputation
    1355
    Thanks
    3,721
    that ak looks sexy for me

    List of Middleman Impersonations
    Current MPGH Staff
    Report a Scammer here


    Member Since: 5 Dec 2011
    Crossfire Minion Since: 19 Feb 2013 - 24 Oct 2014
    Minecraft Minion Since: 4 Feb 2014 - 24 Oct 2014
    BattleOn Minion Since: 26 Aug 2014 - 24 Oct 2014
    Donator Since: Mar 12 2014


     

    x x

  3. #33
    Cyborgy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Sjoerd
    Posts
    1,284
    Reputation
    247
    Thanks
    124
    idk how many times this was posted already.

  4. #34
    xdzheyixd's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    A house
    Posts
    901
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    48
    My Mood
    Asleep
    That sound...
    MSN: xdzheyixd@hotmail.com

    Vouches:
    -Vtrinh93 (I went first) (Too bad he is banned now for scamming...well at least he didn't scam me)
    -Devil (Smooth trade with OMM)
    -luckyfast1 (Brought an eBook from him, went first with partial payment)
    -matasr55 (Brought an eBook from him, he went first)

    Scams:
    - None

    Current offers:
    - None atm, please come back later.

    My vouch thread: xdzheyixd's Perfectly Legit Vouching Thread

  5. #35
    cagalhao1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Gender
    female
    Location
    Mickey Mouse's House
    Posts
    174
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    6
    My Mood
    Bitchy
    Looks like sh*t. It's that a sword of metin or something? xD Unreal wep. Don't like it.
    A REPRESENTAR-TUGAS
    CF Portugal

  6. #36
    Leggers's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2,024
    Reputation
    55
    Thanks
    121
    My Mood
    Sleepy
    Best looking ak in cf in my opinion, its also got very fast reload
    Old Name: legend321
    ~-~-~Vouches~-~-~
    jamiets89 (Trusted)(I went first, no mm)
    Lataler(Very Trusted)(He went first both times, no mm)
    Night_Hawk(+1 Vouch)(Traded 2 accs, he went first, trusted , no mm)
    [S]LIFER(+1 Vouch)(He farmed first then I gave him acc info through pm, trusted )
    GuyLoco(Trusted)(He went first, no mm used XD)
    al3xman(+1 Vouch)(Used omm Time, through teamviewer )
    ~~~~~Scammed~~~~~~~
    duder7337 (dont trust this guy, he scammed my master serg )
    Am i evil?/Authentic. (Recovered account a week later )
    ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~~








  7. #37
    Hinch's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    R.I.P
    Posts
    267
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    24
    My Mood
    Amused
    Can't Wait i'm Not an Ak Guy But Looks Awesome
    Never Give Up You Dreams

    Contact Info: hinch_mpgh@hotmail.com

    Trusted List

    Minato Namikaze-Went First Successful Trade

    Scammed List

    First one That Scammed me - ScammersAreFaggots

  8. #38
    Maybe this world is another planet's Hell.
    MPGH Member
    Arii's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In my cardbox
    Posts
    2,117
    Reputation
    120
    Thanks
    117
    My Mood
    Breezy
    Camo don't really matter, if you want to have awesome camo, just make a skin.
    MPGH's Official Facebook, Twitter, and Youtube page!






     
    Swiftdude
    Hero
    Jigsaw
    Alen
    JigsawJr

     
    Scata




  9. #39
    Hydrogen's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2,385
    Reputation
    140
    Thanks
    967
    My Mood
    Mellow
    It looks fat.

  10. #40
    ]WILD['s Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    alexandria,victoria
    Posts
    232
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    68
    My Mood
    Bored
    the best ak i ever seen !!!!! xD

  11. #41
    Hero's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH.NET
    Posts
    37,526
    Reputation
    3816
    Thanks
    8,777
    Oh yes it is in the wrong section. Anything with a video goes in Video Sharing. With the exception of videos for tutorials, or anything along that line.

    [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ][ ]

    Editor from 06142011 2014
    Donator since 09162011
    Minion since 10102011
    Minion+ since 01062012
    Moderator since 08082012
    Global Moderator since 10062012
    Duck since 12052017




  12. #42
    CF-'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    81
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    Looks ugly as hell omg.

Page 3 of 3 FirstFirst 123

Similar Threads

  1. The New Gunz Patches 9-24-06
    By iceejnp in forum Gunz General
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 05-25-2009, 11:03 PM
  2. fuck the new york times
    By ace76543 in forum Flaming & Rage
    Replies: 13
    Last Post: 08-15-2008, 01:58 AM
  3. Hurry Up Already Wit the New Hacks
    By gurl4u in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 02-25-2007, 04:35 PM
  4. Sword Of The New World: Granado Espada
    By AN1MAL in forum Spammers Corner
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 02-21-2007, 07:44 PM
  5. anyone have the new runnable for 06-02-06!!!!!!!!
    By AssasinZ in forum Gunz General
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 02-07-2006, 07:56 PM