Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    OperisDei's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    60
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    258
    My Mood
    Mellow

    Question Logitech macro Blackshot global

    Does anyone know if there is a way to byepass gamemon on blackshot global?
    so you can use macros from logitech
    Last edited by OperisDei; 02-18-2016 at 04:42 PM.

  2. #2
    Smoke's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    8,235
    Reputation
    2093
    Thanks
    3,682
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Been over a week since last update/bump, assuming solved.

    /Closed.


    CLICK TO BUY NOW!!


    My ONLY skype is "smoke.mpgh" Please Private Message me BEFORE Buying/Selling anything from me

    Quote Originally Posted by Liz View Post
    This is my first vouch, ever. Rapidgator account worked perfectly. Would buy in the future.

Similar Threads

  1. [WTT] Trading Blackshot Global account
    By dasds21312 in forum Blackshot Selling / Trading / Buying
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 01-06-2016, 10:37 AM
  2. A4Tech X7 Mouse I Need A Macro :))) Blackshot EU
    By SeaviceMonster in forum Blackshot Help
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-18-2014, 06:38 AM
  3. Macro BlackShot Garena / EU
    By daviddidi in forum Blackshot Help
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 04-05-2013, 07:40 AM
  4. [Release] Logitech Macros for Blackshot
    By OwnOne in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 10-04-2012, 05:06 AM
  5. [Release] Logitech Macros for Blackshot
    By OwnOne in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 09-30-2012, 04:03 PM