Page 4 of 5 FirstFirst ... 2345 LastLast
Results 46 to 60 of 65
  1. #46
    TheMaskedOne's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Home
    Posts
    798
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    714
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by 3leven View Post
    No offense but I hate how it looks like. >_<
    I hate the look too already changed to look




    Achievements:

     
    Posts Count: ( Done Not done )

    - 666
    - 750
    - 900
    - 1000

     
    Thanks Recieved: ( Done Not done )

    - 400
    - 550
    - 700
    - 850
    - 1000

     
    Cgallagher21

  2. #47
    mizou-guirapa's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I have a problem
    After using your cheat it no longer show me my list of friends
    Please help me

  3. #48
    3leven's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Lurking in the shadows
    Posts
    748
    Reputation
    59
    Thanks
    1,530
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by mizou-guirapa View Post
    I have a problem
    After using your cheat it no longer show me my list of friends
    Please help me
    I highly doubt that it's the problem with that program. It's a problem with T6M AFAIK, cause I've been also getting it and never ever used that before.

  4. #49
    xOGxSmoke420's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    127.0.0.1
    Posts
    57
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    12
    My Mood
    Cool
    I just wanted to post saying that if people are having problems with this trainer where the bottom message of the trainer says "Game is not running mp.exe"
    I would strongly advise playing with the options on the trainer before saying "its bad" or "it doesn't work"
    I ran into this problem and all I had to do was check to see if the options I chose were working in game and they were but the message was still there
    So just double check is all I'm saying hope I helped if anyone runs into this error
    Last edited by xOGxSmoke420; 07-17-2013 at 05:26 PM.

  5. #50
    fedepepe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    hagan un vídeo de como activarlo SPANISH

  6. #51
    TheMaskedOne's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Home
    Posts
    798
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    714
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by xOGxSmoke420 View Post
    I just wanted to post saying that if people are having problems with this trainer where the bottom message of the trainer says "Game is not running mp.exe"
    I would strongly advise playing with the options on the trainer before saying "its bad" or "it doesn't work"
    I ran into this problem and all I had to do was check to see if the options I chose were working in game and they were but the message was still there
    So just double check is all I'm saying hope I helped if anyone runs into this error

    Yes I am sorry for these people i were in a rush with updating my post and forgot to update the game checker in the next release it will be fixed for mp.exe

    ---------- Post added at 10:40 PM ---------- Previous post was at 10:40 PM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by fedepepe View Post
    hagan un vídeo de como activarlo SPANISH
    whut? english?




    Achievements:

     
    Posts Count: ( Done Not done )

    - 666
    - 750
    - 900
    - 1000

     
    Thanks Recieved: ( Done Not done )

    - 400
    - 550
    - 700
    - 850
    - 1000

     
    Cgallagher21

  7. #52
    fedepepe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0

    Ayuda

    Quote Originally Posted by TheMaskedOne View Post
    Yes I am sorry for these people i were in a rush with updating my post and forgot to update the game checker in the next release it will be fixed for mp.exe

    ---------- Post added at 10:40 PM ---------- Previous post was at 10:40 PM ----------


    They can make a video of how to activate it because I do not know how detect that I have the game open with t6zm

    whut? english?
    They can make a video of how to activate it because I do not know how detect that I have the game open with t6zm

    ---------- Post added at 11:57 PM ---------- Previous post was at 11:56 PM ----------

    They can make a video of how to activate it because I do not know how detect that I have the game open with t6zm?

  8. #53
    TheMaskedOne's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Home
    Posts
    798
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    714
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by fedepepe View Post
    They can make a video of how to activate it because I do not know how detect that I have the game open with t6zm

    ---------- Post added at 11:57 PM ---------- Previous post was at 11:56 PM ----------

    They can make a video of how to activate it because I do not know how detect that I have the game open with t6zm?
    If you are using the Mp.exe it will say game is not running because I forgot to add the game checker that tells you it works. Just start using options it will work!
    if not I don't know what's wrong




    Achievements:

     
    Posts Count: ( Done Not done )

    - 666
    - 750
    - 900
    - 1000

     
    Thanks Recieved: ( Done Not done )

    - 400
    - 550
    - 700
    - 850
    - 1000

     
    Cgallagher21

  9. #54
    fedepepe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I do not understand much English you could make a video for that to change the name because I change it and I'll be the multiplayer

  10. #55
    TheMaskedOne's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Home
    Posts
    798
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    714
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by fedepepe View Post
    I do not understand much English you could make a video for that to change the name because I change it and I'll be the multiplayer
    I don't understand much of what you said but
    1) enter a name in the textbox
    2) Hit name
    3) done name changed




    Achievements:

     
    Posts Count: ( Done Not done )

    - 666
    - 750
    - 900
    - 1000

     
    Thanks Recieved: ( Done Not done )

    - 400
    - 550
    - 700
    - 850
    - 1000

     
    Cgallagher21

  11. #56
    Flynnomator's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    11
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    it always says: game is not running!
    wtf is mp.exe?
    just make a hack foe NORMAL zombies

  12. #57
    TheMaskedOne's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Home
    Posts
    798
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    714
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by Flynnomator View Post
    it always says: game is not running!
    wtf is mp.exe?
    just make a hack foe NORMAL zombies
    Do you pay an account for me ? I don't want to get banned on my original account of black ops 2




    Achievements:

     
    Posts Count: ( Done Not done )

    - 666
    - 750
    - 900
    - 1000

     
    Thanks Recieved: ( Done Not done )

    - 400
    - 550
    - 700
    - 850
    - 1000

     
    Cgallagher21

  13. #58
    Fexile's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    noice
    Posts
    394
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    490
    My Mood
    Doubtful
    Quote Originally Posted by Flynnomator View Post
    it always says: game is not running!
    wtf is mp.exe?
    just make a hack foe NORMAL zombies

    1) start black ops 2 zombies
    2) start taskmanager
    3) look as what process your bo2 zombies runs as...
    4) if its t6mp.exe then download the normal one if it is mp.exe then download the other one.. you will see if you look into it
    To make sure you add me and not an impersonator click below:
    skype:mc.dannytm?add

  14. #59
    TheMaskedOne's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Home
    Posts
    798
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    714
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by Fexile View Post

    1) start black ops 2 zombies
    2) start taskmanager
    3) look as what process your bo2 zombies runs as...
    4) if its t6mp.exe then download the normal one if it is mp.exe then download the other one.. you will see if you look into it

    3 Solutions
    1 he was talking about steam version bo2
    2 he used mp.exe on t6mp
    3 label say its not running but it is cause i forgot the game running check




    Achievements:

     
    Posts Count: ( Done Not done )

    - 666
    - 750
    - 900
    - 1000

     
    Thanks Recieved: ( Done Not done )

    - 400
    - 550
    - 700
    - 850
    - 1000

     
    Cgallagher21

  15. #60
    1895LEON's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Can´t use I start the Zombies and the Hack says to me Game not Found????

Page 4 of 5 FirstFirst ... 2345 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Outdated] T6ZM Trainer Many options!
    By TheMaskedOne in forum Call of Duty Black Ops 2 Private Server Hacks
    Replies: 41
    Last Post: 07-10-2013, 02:04 AM
  2. [Release] Operation2 T6ZM Trainer v1.2 :D
    By BCxSocial in forum Call of Duty Black Ops 2 Private Server Hacks
    Replies: 15
    Last Post: 07-08-2013, 10:35 AM
  3. [Release] Operation2 T6ZM Trainer v1.1
    By BCxSocial in forum Call of Duty Black Ops 2 Private Server Hacks
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 06-14-2013, 02:30 AM
  4. RELEASE-->FULL CLOTHING TRAINER! 25+ OPTIONS!
    By Rico760 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 71
    Last Post: 08-19-2008, 07:48 PM
  5. [Tutorial]Visual Basic 6 Many Options Tutorial by Yogilek.
    By yogilek in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 10-05-2007, 07:34 AM