Page 1 of 4 123 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 46
  1. #1
    Eximothh's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    17
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1,009
    My Mood
    Buzzed

    On How To Hack On Cracked Servers + Script Executer

    Hey Guys I'm bringing you a tutorial on how to hack on cracked server and also NON BattleEye Servers

    First off all you will need to get your hands on a Script Executer or As I would strongly suggest for Cracked or Non battle(For Free) A Re-compiled Cheat-engine



    Once you have opened your UDE You will then Go into Edit, Settings Then Extra And tick all boxes



    Once this step is completed then proceed to the main Cheat engine window by pressing Ok. Once here you want to Select Dayz.exe or ClientBin.Exe then change Value Type To "String" and put The String Below into the Value Box.

    Code:
    ["onLoad",_this,"RscDisplayMicSensitivityOptions",'GUI'] call compile preprocessfilelinenumbers "DZ\ui\scripts\initDisplay.sqf"


    Now you want to Press "Scan" and it will find your string Once found Double click it so it goes to the bottom tab.



    Once all these steps are completed you almost ready to start hacking on cracked server or NON Battle Eye servers.
    Now you have your string on the bottom you want to double click it to change the value and change the value to either of the strings.

    Dayz Standalone String:
    Code:
    createDialog 'RscDisplayPassword';ctrlSetText[102,"EXI CHEATS PRIVATE EXECUTER"];ctrlSetText[105,"SCRIPT"];buttonSetAction[1,"call compile (ctrlText 101)"];

    Cracked Dayz Standalone String:
    Code:
    createdialog'rscdisplaynote';Pls="while {true} do {_txt=(ctrlText 1400);[]spawn compile _txt;sleep 7;};";[]spawn compile Pls;


    Now you are just almost there! Once you have done this step Press Ok Then go into dayz go to Settings, Audio then Mic sensitivity and the executer will pop up like so



    AND THERE YOU HAVE IT HAVE FUN HACKING!

    If you found this tutorial helpful please feel free to drop me a Thanks and a nice comment

    *INFO

    IF YOU ARE IN NEED OF A SCRIPT TO USE ON DAYZ CRACKED OR DAYZ NON BATTLEEYE SERVER ID SUGGEST USING ONE OF MY RELEASED SCRIPTS OR MENUS

    PLEASE DO NOT USE THIS ON A BATTLE-EYE ENABLED SERVER AS YOU WILL RECEIVE A BAN AND FOR SAFETY MAYBE PLAY ON A PRE GLOBAL BANNED ACCOUNT!
    Last edited by NormenJaydenFBI; 02-26-2016 at 04:48 PM.

  2. The Following 5 Users Say Thank You to Eximothh For This Useful Post:

    dovahkiinsan (05-31-2016),Reliance113 (03-06-2016),tomokinming (05-18-2016),Tra1ner (02-27-2016),Ware24 (02-27-2016)

  3. #2
    Scarlet H3adshot's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2014
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    41
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Cheeky
    Do you require kernel for this? Or what?

    ____

    Forget it I confused it with two different settings.
    Last edited by Scarlet H3adshot; 02-26-2016 at 01:48 PM.

  4. #3
    Mizzle420420's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Korriban
    Posts
    841
    Reputation
    18
    Thanks
    1,083
    My Mood
    Twisted
    Why do you use a while loop in your cracked DayZ string?

  5. #4
    Trolburger123's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    In Love
    Did not work on Dayz arena for me
    Last edited by Trolburger123; 02-26-2016 at 06:52 PM.

  6. #5
    Declared's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2015
    Gender
    male
    Location
    JME's Closet
    Posts
    263
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    265
    My Mood
    Happy
    Why not just directly execute your menu, I mean, if you are just executing scripts one by one then you could use this method, otherwise just put your menu in the same folder as your DayZ SA and you replace the string with this for example:

    ["onLoad",_this,"RscDisplayMicSensitivityOptions",' GUI'] call compile preprocessfilelinenumbers "YOURMENU.sqf"

    I wouldn't think your .sqf would be called "YOURMENU" but you get the point.

    - - - Updated - - -

    Also, these types of methods have been released many times before, so I think this one is kind of pointless.
    [IMG]https://i64.*******.com/nvp05t.png[/IMG]
    https://i.imgur.com/ZRXHa9H.gifv

  7. #6
    Lucyfer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    female
    Location
    House Of Smoke 卍
    Posts
    1,293
    Reputation
    80
    Thanks
    1,950
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Nice Bro!
    /msg2short

    My New Skype: mpgh.lucyfer
    Email: mpghlucyfer@gmail.com
    Hangouts (Google Talk): mpghlucyfer@gmail.com



    Do not Hesitate if you have Questions :-)
    Want fast Reply? Skype ME


    ALWAYS PRESS & TO GIVE US MOTIVATION TO CONTINUE POSTING AND GIVEAWAY COOL STUFF .


    Joined-December 2012
    Member Level 2-March 2016
    Blackshot Minion Section-March 2016

  8. #7
    Eximothh's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    17
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1,009
    My Mood
    Buzzed
    Quote Originally Posted by Trolburger123 View Post
    Did not work on Dayz arena for me

    It does work with Dayz arena just it sometimes It can be bugged out,

    An Easy way of making it work is when you are changing the string To

    Code:
    createdialog'rscdisplaynote';Pls="while {true} do {_txt=(ctrlText 1400);[]spawn compile _txt;sleep 7;};";[]spawn compile Pls;
    You want to open the changed string up again and paste this into it:

    Code:
    createdialog 'RscDisplayPassword';Pls="while {true} do {_txt=(ctrlText 1400);[]spawn compile _txt;sleep 7;};";[]spawn compile Pls;
    Then open up again and change it back to the original:

    Code:
    createdialog'rscdisplaynote';Pls="while {true} do {_txt=(ctrlText 1400);[]spawn compile _txt;sleep 7;};";[]spawn compile Pls;
    It then should work automatically


    Quote Originally Posted by Declared View Post
    Why not just directly execute your menu, I mean, if you are just executing scripts one by one then you could use this method, otherwise just put your menu in the same folder as your DayZ SA and you replace the string with this for example:

    ["onLoad",_this,"RscDisplayMicSensitivityOptions",' GUI'] call compile preprocessfilelinenumbers "YOURMENU.sqf"

    I wouldn't think your .sqf would be called "YOURMENU" but you get the point.

    - - - Updated - - -

    Also, these types of methods have been released many times before, so I think this one is kind of pointless.


    Yes this would possibly work on dayz standalone but most probably not Dayz cracked, also are you saying you can change the string to this also scan this string? But sometimes with dayz cracked you cant just execute random scripts as the hey a script check that will kick you for blacklisted vars, functions and certain scripts so its kinda of better to change it to a createdialog to see what you are pasting in

  9. #8
    hassanmutaz2002's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    its works for DayZ Arena but your menu kicked me from The Server

  10. #9
    Eximothh's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    17
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1,009
    My Mood
    Buzzed
    Quote Originally Posted by hassanmutaz2002 View Post
    its works for DayZ Arena but your menu kicked me from The Server

    They have just blacklisted the variables on the menu I will change all the variables so its UD again

  11. The Following User Says Thank You to Eximothh For This Useful Post:

    CheatnTM (02-27-2016)

  12. #10
    hassanmutaz2002's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Thank you its works for DayZ Arena but The Scripts is Detected with new anti script on Arena Server

  13. #11
    mmb15's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I make this things and thats not work:/

  14. #12
    CheatnTM's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    45
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    11
    Quote Originally Posted by mmb15 View Post
    I make this things and thats not work:/
    the inject method work the script have some detected var so you get kick from the server

  15. #13
    RandyOrtan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2016
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Scotland
    Posts
    26
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Happy
    is there anywhere i can get all this?

  16. #14
    mmb15's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by mmb15 View Post
    I make this things and thats not work:/
    The inject not working on my dayz

  17. #15
    Trolburger123's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    In Love
    Thanks ill try it out, after i change all the strings what do i press in the settings to activate the menu? Never mind it worked Thanks!
    Last edited by Trolburger123; 02-27-2016 at 10:27 AM.

Page 1 of 4 123 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Solved] Does anybody know how to hack a crossfire server Run With .bat ????
    By dwayneduy in forum CrossFire Help
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 05-03-2012, 10:11 PM
  2. [Tutorial] How to make a cracked server.
    By parag0nx9 in forum Minecraft Tutorials
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 08-19-2011, 10:22 AM
  3. How to play on cracked servers!!!!!!!
    By zmansquared in forum Call of Duty 4 - Modern Warfare (MW) Hacks
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 08-01-2009, 07:15 PM
  4. Hack a cracked server
    By asdfboi in forum Call of Duty 4 - Modern Warfare (MW) Hacks
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 05-09-2008, 11:28 AM