Page 2 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 54
  1. #16
    Eliendrel's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    253
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1,199
    Don't forget to disable your antivirus
    Last edited by Eliendrel; 03-13-2018 at 09:55 AM.

  2. #17
    huaaansohm's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2015
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by huaaansohm View Post
    can you store spawned cars in your garage?
    ??????????

  3. #18
    BilbGame's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    62
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Very nice!
    I have a question: This only show me on Window mode and not in full screen. Thats normal?

  4. #19
    element1975's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    female
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    24
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Quote Originally Posted by huaaansohm View Post
    ??????????
    You cant store the spawned Cars.. When u try it, the car is in you garage until you disconnect / change / reconnect the seasion...

  5. #20
    MysticFire00's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2018
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Down Under
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Cheeky
    Quote Originally Posted by kiddion View Post

    - - - Updated - - -



    There is no workaround, however anonymous vehicles can be sold, just not the high end (like all regular vehicles in the game). For cars that are spawn as personal vehicle, I would expect you could mod them at least in your own garage...

    The list of vehicle upgrades are almost 100% unique for every vehicle model. And every model has its own set of mods and identifiers. And if you use an invalid value the game will crash...
    Since I don't have a list for every vehicle model, upgrading manually isn't possible for now. But every anonymous/personal vehicle should come with performance upgrades.
    Is there a way to implement this with the LSCHAX? (https://www.mpgh.net/forum/showthread.php?t=1335065)
    Asking to just make things a little easier and so I don't have to have so many menus all at once

  6. #21
    Antergy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    30
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    The RP Multiplier doesn't work for me

  7. #22
    ClaushTheGreat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    24
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Kiddion you sexy beast

  8. #23
    SmirnofftheBear's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Does this have max upgrade current vehicle? That seems to be a fairly rare feature from what I can tell.

  9. #24
    Eliendrel's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    253
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1,199
    Quote Originally Posted by SmirnofftheBear View Post
    Does this have max upgrade current vehicle? That seems to be a fairly rare feature from what I can tell.
    Yes it has, yeah none external has at least 1/3 of the features this menu has

  10. #25
    element1975's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Gender
    female
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    24
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Quote Originally Posted by Antergy View Post
    The RP Multiplier doesn't work for me
    Try survival battle with RP Multi or do some missions with RP Multi Like "The Titan" ... works perfect

  11. #26
    Antergy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    30
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    It works now, just restarted my game and it worked xD

  12. #27
    BilbGame's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    62
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by Antergy View Post
    The RP Multiplier doesn't work for me
    Doesnt worked for me too, I use other menu for this, like Father
    Last edited by BilbGame; 03-15-2018 at 05:18 PM.

  13. #28
    kiddion's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2017
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    349
    Reputation
    90
    Thanks
    9,801
    My Mood
    Tired
    Quote Originally Posted by Antergy View Post
    The RP Multiplier doesn't work for me
    It gets reset by the game every time you start a mission or enter a new session and so on. Right now the multiplier only gets set the moment you press the action button on the RP multiplier.

  14. #29
    foxidforme's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Is this menu useful when doing jobs?

  15. #30
    ilikeyourdadmommy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2018
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    How to rename the process to what it is injecting to?

Page 2 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Outdated] Mike's GTA H4x 1.36 Extended [External Menu] [MPGH]
    By MikeRohsoft in forum Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA V) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 67
    Last Post: 11-14-2016, 01:13 PM
  2. [Outdated] Mike's GTA H4x 1.36 Extended [External Menu]
    By MikeRohsoft in forum Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA V) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 373
    Last Post: 11-14-2016, 03:15 AM
  3. [Help Request] External Menu
    By Rise255 in forum Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA V) Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 10-24-2016, 07:06 PM
  4. [Outdated] Mike's GTA Hax 1.36 [External Menu]
    By MikeRohsoft in forum Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA V) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 121
    Last Post: 10-13-2016, 03:45 PM
  5. [Outdated] Mikes GTA H4x 1.35 [External Menu]
    By MikeRohsoft in forum Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA V) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 135
    Last Post: 10-04-2016, 01:01 PM

Tags for this Thread