Results 1 to 9 of 9
  1. #1
    RadicalTrash's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2018
    Gender
    female
    Location
    under your bed
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Drunk

    Thumbs up How to make ANY color triggerbot working after BattlEye patch

    Grab any autoit/autohotkey/c++ color triggerbot source and compile it as 64 bit executable. Yes, that's all you need to bypass that new, revolutionary anticheat. Autoit is preferable though because I use it and had no problems so far.
    You can also pack it with VMP/Enigma for teh lulz.


    Don't listen to retards who tell you that WinAPI is detected/detectable. They just don't want you to own them or trying to sell their "undetected" copy-pasted crapware with "unique" "bypass".
    APB version of BattlEye is pure garbage and does nothing anticheat related. Bastian might scan your favorite porn folder or steal your pornhub account credentials tho xD


    Since BE I've reached Pointman 16 purely by cheating with color triggerbot and didn't get banned.

  2. #2
    Soldatu's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    124
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    42
    any chance you can share the source you use and program to compile it 64 bit ?

  3. #3
    RadicalTrash's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2018
    Gender
    female
    Location
    under your bed
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Drunk
    Quote Originally Posted by Soldatu View Post
    any chance you can share the source you use and program to compile it 64 bit ?
    Use default Aut2Exe which is shipped with Autoit installer, tick checkbox "Compile for system: x64"
    It does not matter what source you will use, all of them are working.


    Code:
    #RequireAdmin
    If WinExists(@ScriptName) Then Exit
    AutoItWinSetTitle(@ScriptName)
    Global $Paused, $counter = 0
    HotKeySet("{F3}", "TogglePause")
    HotKeySet("{F2}", "Terminate")
    Shoot()
    Func Shoot()
        While 1
            Local $coord = PixelSearch @desktopWidth / 2 - 1, @desktopHeight / 2 + 1, @desktopWidth / 2, @desktopHeight / 2 + 20, 12191508, 30)
            If Not @error Then
                MouseClick("Left")
            EndIf
        WEnd
    EndFunc
    While 1
        $counter += 1
    WEnd
    Func TogglePause()
        $Paused = Not $Paused
        While $Paused
            Sleep(100)
        WEnd
        ToolTip("")
    EndFunc
    Func Terminate()
        Exit 0
    EndFunc

  4. #4
    Soldatu's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    124
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    42
    i get error on Local $coord= PixelSearch line,i just added a ( before @desktopWidth and it fixed the error but the program does nothing in game..

  5. #5
    PowPow1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I ran ahk2exe and compiled a 64bit exe of my .ahk script. I can start the game fine but after a few minutes I got kicked by battleye with the reason stated being "autohotkey".

    So it seems you're wrong.

  6. #6
    Soldatu's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    124
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    42
    i got it to work but any ideea how to adjust the color properly?
    it shoots in random walls most grey color..but not enemy
    Last edited by Soldatu; 12-21-2018 at 02:06 PM.

  7. #7
    Soldatu's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    124
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    42
    any one knows how to get this working ?

  8. #8
    PowPow1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by Soldatu View Post
    any one knows how to get this working ?
    At first it seems to work but Battleye kicks after a few minutes now. Doesn't work.

  9. #9
    RadicalTrash's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2018
    Gender
    female
    Location
    under your bed
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Drunk
    Still works perfectly.
    APB version of EAC turned out to be same garbage as BattlEye and LO don't give a fuck about tweaking it so happy cheating folks.

    Again if you have problems, stop using some ancient versions of Autoit and stay away from 32bit. To this day I use enigma'd x64 compiled script, no kicks, no bans.
    You should adapt color to your game settings, go into a mission, make a screenshot while aiming at enemy, use any color picker tool and replace 12191508 with what ever hexadecimal or decimal color value you get. If you REALLY can't get it to work, which is easy as 123, maybe cheating is not for you?

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 12
    Last Post: 07-10-2012, 06:35 PM
  2. Replies: 2
    Last Post: 08-19-2009, 01:01 AM
  3. [TuT] How to make Drgn's chams work!
    By YoungFlip in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 29
    Last Post: 07-29-2009, 01:29 AM
  4. How to make an0's hack work (no bypass)
    By Dustyn in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 27
    Last Post: 06-16-2009, 07:46 PM
  5. How to make the Willow Wacker Works
    By HippyJord in forum Runescape Hacks / Bots
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 02-20-2009, 09:12 AM