saw 3 was very good but iwas rlly grossed out
i think saw.
saw 3 was very good but iwas rlly grossed out
Saw Six looks good.
Saw, watched all of em.
wtf seed=unheard of.
saw still seems overatted by most people, the final destination series seems to be overly gory to a point in which its funny
seed is like saw
both , fail . I got sick though D:
_<span class="EmojiInput mj230" title="Black Heart Suit ::hearts::"></span><span class="EmojiInput mj230" title="Black Heart Suit ::hearts::"></span> <span class="EmojiInput mj230" title="Black Heart Suit ::hearts::"></span> <span class="EmojiInput mj230" title="Black Heart Suit ::hearts::"></span> <span class="EmojiInput mj230" title="Black Heart Suit ::hearts::"></span> <span class="EmojiInput mj230" title="Black Heart Suit ::hearts::"></span> <span class="EmojiInput mj230" title="Black Heart Suit ::hearts::"></span> <span class="EmojiInput mj230" title="Black Heart Suit ::hearts::"></span> <span class="EmojiInput mj230" title="Black Heart Suit ::hearts::"></span> <span class="EmojiInput mj230" title="Black Heart Suit ::hearts::"></span>_
Uwe Boll is the worst director of all time. Here's a list of Uwe's crimes against the art of film-making:
* Blackwoods (2002)
* Heart of America (2002)
* House of the Dead (2003)
* Alone in the Dark (2005)
* BloodRayne (2005)
* In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale (2007)
* Seed (2007)
* Postal (2007)
* BloodRayne II: Deliverance (2007) (V)
* 1968 Tunnel Rats (2008)
* Far Cry (2008)
* Stoic (2009)
* Rampage (2009)
* Darfur (2009)
* Final Storm (2009)
* Max Schmeling (2010)
* Zombie Massacre (2010)
* BloodRayne 3: Warhammer (2010)
* Blackout - The Film (2010)
* The United States of America (2011)
* Fíaskó (2000)
* Angels Don't Sleep Here (2001)
* They Wait (2007) (executive producer)
* Alone in the Dark II (2008) (V) (producer)
i think i saw a trailer for seed somewhere, it looked pretty stupid