PROBLEMS IN HACK....

Posts 115 of 23 · Page 1 of 2
PROBLEMS IN HACK....
guyz i'v got the problems... why when i'm using hack its error ? then hack didn't work.... haiz... error .... hirap mag english... d gumagana ung hack sabi..
DLL. was found.. can anyone solve this? or injector was detected?



Who's hack are you using?
download the msvcr100d and paste in to crossfire folder?

what you using hack mine?
di na tuloy
Mechanical im using your hack why does cf ph does not continue once i click the ok button on the pop window.the program just close currently using XP with dotnetframework 2,3,3.5,4.Help plz
but sir... what's injector did u use?
Quote Originally Posted by mechanical2015 View Post
download the msvcr100d and paste in to crossfire folder?

what you using hack mine?
try this restart you computer and Inject again minsan kasi di gumagana! minsan rin gumagana !
aw
ganun nga kaya lang sobra hirap nmn,parang 1 out of 10 times lang ako sineswerte bat kaya ganun.mechanical saan b ung post na makapanggagawa ako ng sarili kong hack using c++ baguhan lang kasi ako d2.Turuan mo ako plz.TY
add me in my ym i have second build !
Quote Originally Posted by mechanical2015 View Post
add me in my ym i have second build !
can i try it?

pls say yes
maybe you need to install microsoft Net framework... search it in google....
Use the search button. Use google.
tnx dude.. but im confused of the "wire" thing but tnx dude..
okie okie
maybe it framework
Posts 115 of 23 · Page 1 of 2

Post a Reply

Similar Threads

Tags for this Thread

None

Need help?