Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 22
  1. #1
    norto's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    33
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2

    Question no spread and player pointer and addylogger

    who can help me with turn no spread off and find a playerpointer and a addy logger

    i have this with turn no spread off


    void spread()
    {
    if(GetAsyncKeyState(VK_NUMPAD9) &1)
    {
    *(float*)OFS_NOSPREAD = 0;
    }
    }

    who can help me pers i thnx

  2. #2
    zerohead's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Holland
    Posts
    451
    Reputation
    59
    Thanks
    204
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    NoSpread will automaticcaly turn off, that's why your code has to be like this:
    int Spread = 0;
    void spread()
    {
    if(GetAsyncKeyState(VK_NUMPAD9) )
    {
    if(Spread)
    {
    Spread = 0;
    }
    else
    {
    Spread = 1;
    }
    if(Spread)
    {
    *(float*)OFS_NOSPREAD = 0;
    }
    }

  3. The Following User Says Thank You to zerohead For This Useful Post:

    norto (03-08-2011)

  4. #3
    norto's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    33
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    i had

    void sniperspread ()
    {
    if(ADR_SCOPE != 1)
    {
    *(float*)OFS_NOSPREAD = 1;
    }
    }

    void sniperspreadoff ()
    {
    if(ADR_SCOPE != 0)
    {
    *(float*)OFS_NOSPREAD = 0;
    }
    }

    but spread dint go off

    who can help me whit it?
    Last edited by norto; 03-08-2011 at 10:48 AM.

  5. #4
    Wizdom-X's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Earth
    Posts
    526
    Reputation
    19
    Thanks
    113
    My Mood
    Amused
    what about this i write this but i dint make it up:

    u dont put void unless somthing but look: nospread:

    if it for menu it's:

    //look below for no menu//


    if(NoSpread == 1)
    {
    *(float*)OFs_Nospread = 0;
    }
    if(NoSpread == 0)
    {
    *(float*)OFS_Nospread = 1;
    }


    or for no menu it's: (on/off)

    //this worked for me// on my no menu

    //On nospread // on
    if(GetAsyncKeyState(VK_F1))
    *(float*)ADR_NOSPREAD = 0;

    //Off nospread // off
    if(GetAsyncKeyState(VK_F2))
    *(float*)ADR_NOSPREAD = 1;

    press thanks
    Last edited by Wizdom-X; 03-08-2011 at 11:19 AM.



  6. #5
    norto's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    33
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    //Off nospread // off
    if(GetAsyncKeyState(VK_F2))
    *(float*)ADR_NOSPREAD = 1; dont word

    i want is scope on is that spread on to on in

    (sniper cqc :P)

    then can i always snipe in cqc and shoot always with sniper whit no spread
    Last edited by norto; 03-08-2011 at 11:49 AM.

  7. The Following User Says Thank You to norto For This Useful Post:

    zerohead (03-08-2011)

  8. #6
    Wizdom-X's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Earth
    Posts
    526
    Reputation
    19
    Thanks
    113
    My Mood
    Amused
    u need to put code's seperated scope is not that hard make it your self it easy

    i did this and it worked i think:

    if (Scope = 1)
    {
    *(int*)Adr_Scope = 1;
    }

    i think ti work dno aint tested



  9. #7
    zerohead's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Holland
    Posts
    451
    Reputation
    59
    Thanks
    204
    My Mood
    Relaxed

    Smile

    Quote Originally Posted by Wizdom-X View Post
    u need to put code's seperated scope is not that hard make it your self it easy

    i did this and it worked i think:

    if (Scope = 1)
    {
    *(int*)Adr_Scope = 1;
    }
    else
    {
    *(int*)Adr_Scope = 5;
    }
    i think ti work dno aint tested
    Much better

  10. The Following User Says Thank You to zerohead For This Useful Post:

    norto (03-08-2011)

  11. #8
    Wizdom-X's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Earth
    Posts
    526
    Reputation
    19
    Thanks
    113
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by zerohead View Post
    Much better

    thx srry i forgot lol

    credits to me for scope code and zerohead



  12. The Following User Says Thank You to Wizdom-X For This Useful Post:

    norto (03-08-2011)

  13. #9
    norto's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    33
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    thnx
    but is no spread then on?

    void spread()
    {
    if(GetAsyncKeyState(VK_NUMPAD9) )
    {
    if(Spread)
    {
    Spread = 0;
    }
    else
    {
    Spread = 1;
    }
    if(Spread)
    {
    *(float*)OFS_NOSPREAD = 0;
    }
    }




    dont work
    Last edited by norto; 03-08-2011 at 11:51 PM.

  14. #10
    Wizdom-X's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Earth
    Posts
    526
    Reputation
    19
    Thanks
    113
    My Mood
    Amused
    i dont think u can have no spread and scope in same hack

    but do this:

    for no menu : ( or for menu add: if (nameofhack = 1)

    if(GetAsyncKeyState(VK_'yourcontrolhere') &1)
    {
    *(int*)Scope = 1;
    }
    else
    {
    *(int*)Scope = 5;
    }

    if(GetAsyncKeyState(VK_'yourcontrolhere') &1)
    {
    *(float*)Nospread = 0;
    }

    if dnt work tell me and ill fix



  15. #11
    norto's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    33
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    void spread()
    {
    if(GetAsyncKeyState(VK_NUMPAD9) )
    {
    if(Spread)
    {
    Spread = 0;
    }
    else
    {
    Spread = 1;
    }
    if(Spread)
    {
    *(float*)OFS_NOSPREAD = 0;
    }
    }


    this dont work

    how jou do nospread off?
    Last edited by norto; 03-09-2011 at 03:33 AM.

  16. #12
    pongping88's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    299
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    27
    My Mood
    Innocent
    can you help us make noMenu Hack in Warrock Philippines

    when we make noMenu hack
    after 12 hours Game guard detects it

    then we make hack again
    and after 12 hours game guard detects it



    what do you think is the problem

  17. #13
    sh_z_sektor's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Olly
    Posts
    1,505
    Reputation
    63
    Thanks
    1,633
    My Mood
    Amused
    First the NoSpread is Adr not Ofset so it will be like this

    Code:
    void NoSpread(){
    *(float*)ADR_NoSpread = 0;
    }
    Enjoy and about the PH warrock it's normal that the hack get detected

  18. #14
    Wizdom-X's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Earth
    Posts
    526
    Reputation
    19
    Thanks
    113
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by sh_z_sektor View Post
    First the NoSpread is Adr not Ofset so it will be like this

    Code:
    void NoSpread(){
    *(float*)ADR_NoSpread = 0;
    }
    Enjoy and about the PH warrock it's normal that the hack get detected
    yup :P srry he right i forgot no sprea adr it said on my code but.. i changed to ofs because u had it :/ wel done sh_z_sektor



  19. #15
    TheCamels8's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Israel :D
    Posts
    2,945
    Reputation
    174
    Thanks
    1,376
    My Mood
    Cheeky
    It doesn't matter how you call it xD
    If you added to your addys the line:
    Code:
    #define ADR_NOSPREAD 0x00Addy
    So make it:
    Code:
    *(float*)ADR_NOSPREAD = 0;
    If you added to your addys the line:
    Code:
    #define OFS_NOSPREAD 0x00Addy
    So make it:
    Code:
    *(float*)OFS_NOSPREAD = 0;
    Wizdom-X, the scope source isn't yours.. you should give credits also.

    The correct Scope source is:
    Code:
    void Scope ()
    {
    if(GetAsyncKeyState(VK_RBUTTON))
    {
    *(int*)(Addr_Scope) = (int)1;
    }
    else
    {
    *(int*)(Addr_Scope) = (int)5;
    }
    }
    Last edited by TheCamels8; 03-09-2011 at 08:44 AM.

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast