Thread: Aimbot Script

Results 1 to 11 of 11
  1. #1
    manman523's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    25
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1

    Aimbot Script

    Code:
    //**************************************
    //INCLUDE files for :Colour Aimbot
    //**************************************
    #include <windows.h>
    
    //**************************************
    // Name: Colour Aimbot
    // Description:aim at blue/red
    // By: The Equilibrium
    //
    // Inputs:None
    //
    // Returns:None
    //
    // Assumes:None
    //
    //Side Effects:None
    //This code is copyrighted and has limited warranties.
    //Please see https://www.Planet-Source-Code.com/xq/ASP/txtCodeId.10922/lngWId.3/qx/vb/scripts/ShowCode.htm
    //for details.
    //**************************************
    
    #include <windows.h>
    bool red=false;        //variable
    bool blue=false;
    int WINAPI WinMain (HINSTANCE hThisInstance,HINSTANCE hPrevInstance,LPSTR lpszArgument, int nFunsterStil)
    
    
        {
            while(1){    //keep the programme running
                Sleep(1);    //pause for a millisecond
                if(GetAsyncKeyState(VK_F10)& (1==1)){    //if F10 is pressed
                    blue=!blue;    //change the current value for blue
                }
    
    
                    if(GetAsyncKeyState(VK_F11)&(1==1)){
                        red=!red;
                    }
                    if(red || blue){    //if red or blue is on
                        int x, y;
                        HDC hdc = GetDC(HWND_DESKTOP); //get window
                        COLORREF aPixel;        //variable aPixel
                        int cx = GetSystemMetrics(SM_CXSCREEN); //get resolution
                        int cy = GetSystemMetrics(SM_CYSCREEN); //get resolution
                        while(red || blue){    //while red or blue is on
                            Sleep(1);    //pause so not to use up resources
                            for(y=1;y<cy;y++){    //scan the screen. From y=1 - y=resolution
                                for(x=1;x<cx;x++){ //scan the screen. From x=1 - x=resolution
                                    aPixel = GetPixel(hdc, x, y);    //get colour of every pixel
                                    if(blue){    //if blue
                                        for(int colour=40;colour<255;colour++){    //range of accepted RGB values
                                            if(aPixel==RGB(0,0,colour)){    //if pixel is have the colour
                                                SetCursorPos(x,y);        //set mouse cursor to that position
                                            }
                                        }
                                    }
                                    else if(red){    //look above
    
    
                                            for(int colour=40;colour<255;colour++){
                                                if(aPixel==RGB(colour,0,0)){    
                                                    SetCursorPos(x,y);    
                                                }
                                            }
                                        }
                                    }
                                    Sleep(1);    //so not to use to much CPU on a high resolution
                                }
                            }
                        }
                    }
            }
    Can Someone edit this so it works with the public chams?

  2. #2
    gbitz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Here.
    Posts
    3,136
    Reputation
    197
    Thanks
    335
    First you gotta make the chams Blue and Red.

  3. #3
    manman523's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    25
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Yeah i already edit that in my version but still didn't work

  4. #4
    csnreyes's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    vegas
    Posts
    144
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    13
    Ive been trying to change the color where only my enemy will show as Cham but how can I do this?

  5. #5
    timmyeo's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    35
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    why not just change the code to what ever colour the chams is

  6. #6
    gudsoldier's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In your Girlfriends Closet.
    Posts
    1,010
    Reputation
    14
    Thanks
    279
    My Mood
    Mellow
    Or not work on this!
    Stop flaming each other, it helps no one, and causes a step backwards rather than a step forwards.

    Read the rules before you decide to voice your opinion.

    Check your Grammar/Spelling/Facts before typing, otherwise I or another member will do it for you. And that just makes you look stupid.

  7. #7
    csnreyes's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    vegas
    Posts
    144
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    13
    but how do I edit the dll I mean I tried a dll editor but it was infected with viruses

  8. #8
    gbitz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Here.
    Posts
    3,136
    Reputation
    197
    Thanks
    335
    Quote Originally Posted by csnreyes View Post
    Ive been trying to change the color where only my enemy will show as Cham but how can I do this?
    It's a waste of time and I don't even know if it's possible.

  9. #9
    daddyi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Posts
    197
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    55
    The chams are coloured red...and so is the coding in this.

    Just compile & run with the Chams hack, and it might work...

    Not going to test this because I'm working on my own. Don't wanna waste time fixing this if it doesnt work.

  10. #10
    nighthawk3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    <3 Dave&Arun
    Posts
    460
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    60
    if u relese it to me i can edit wit chams i did it for glock40

  11. #11
    lamort's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    Canada quebec
    Posts
    50
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    102
    Well if any1 figure out how it work tell me cauz i tryed in many ways and it didnt work.

Similar Threads

  1. [Release] Crossfire Script Aimbot Release
    By addcoolman1 in forum CrossFire Hack Coding / Programming / Source Code
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 02-09-2011, 03:15 PM
  2. [Release] Black Ops QuickScope AutoHotkey Script for Sph4ack's Aimbot v1.2
    By 63OR63 in forum Call of Duty 7 - Black Ops Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 45
    Last Post: 01-18-2011, 06:46 PM
  3. [Release] Black Ops QuickScope AutoHotkey Script for Sph4ack's Aimbot v1.0
    By 63OR63 in forum Call of Duty 7 - Black Ops Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 19
    Last Post: 01-14-2011, 05:41 PM
  4. help with writing a script to an aimbot
    By Grim in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 08-18-2009, 10:05 PM
  5. Exteel Aimbot Script Source Code
    By Trip-FX in forum General Game Hacking
    Replies: 15
    Last Post: 05-21-2009, 01:09 PM

Tags for this Thread