Page 1 of 4 123 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 46

Hybrid View

  1. #1
    dustyroo's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    123
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    130
    My Mood
    Cheerful

    How to use and make macros 100% undetected with python. No more AHK.

    This is just to get you thinking on ways you can still make anti-recoil, crouch jump, without ahk.
    You can turn this into an ads macro, rapid-fire, crouch jump but not an anti-recoil. You will need to look up how to send Direct Input for that one.


    How this works:
    What we are going to be doing is not using AHK anymore and instead, we are going to make our own macros using python.
    With python, we can run code from many places and that is how it can never be detected. We are going to run our code in CMD or Windows PowerShell.
    I don't think BlueHole will block cmd, ext. If they do you can run your code through python file, compile to exe and way more ways. They cant stop this.

    if you want me to make any macros tell me ill do it. But today:
    We are going to be running my BP afk farming bot. But it is the same process with any python script/file


    1)You will need knowledge of python or if you found a script.
    2)First off you are going to need to download Python 3.6.2 or later version and installed.
    3)Now for our purposes, you will need to open cmd and run the following commands:

    pip install pyautogui

    pip install psutil

    pip install Pillow

    4) Close and reopen cmd or Windows PowerShell(I'm using WPS but it is the same way for cmd.)
    5) type: Python
    it should look like this


    6) now copy all the code from https://pastebin.com/6WLZ4zrh
    7) Paste it and it should look like this


    8) I hit enter a few times so it now looks


    9) To run the bot we type: bot_first_start()
    10) now hit enter
    it should look like this



    11) Now follow the steps it tells you and make sure Pubg is open and let it farm BP for you!



    You can now make your own macros/scripts/programs and never have them be detected. You can add a gui to this and cmd will open it to make it more user-friendly.

  2. The Following 6 Users Say Thank You to dustyroo For This Useful Post:

    Allen Smithee (11-27-2017),bboyshad (11-15-2017),hoangtunnn1995 (11-15-2017),makzyz (11-15-2017),marcx093 (11-23-2017),natsu.anime (11-15-2017)

  3. #2
    T-800's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Romania
    Posts
    17,076
    Reputation
    1688
    Thanks
    84,841
    @dustyroo , i'll let this thread up

    "Never stop being a good person because of bad people"


    Super User -> 15-7-2020
    Global Moderator -> 23-3-2019 - 15-7-2020
    Steam Moderator -> 12-12-2017 - 23-3-2019
    Steam Minion+ -> 09-04-2017 - 12-12-2017
    Steam Minion -> 03-01-2017 - 09-04-2017


  4. #3
    brunogballer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I can paste my code lag switch of AHK to python for ready ? The code is:

    *e::
    run C:\NetBalancer\nbcmd.exe settings priorities edit TslGame.exe Normal Blocked true,,hide
    return
    *q::
    run C:\NetBalancer\nbcmd.exe settings reset true,,hide

  5. #4
    ninjaman4bit's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    24
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    205
    My Mood
    Fine
    Quote Originally Posted by brunogballer View Post
    I can paste my code lag switch of AHK to python for ready ? The code is:

    *e::
    run C:\NetBalancer\nbcmd.exe settings priorities edit TslGame.exe Normal Blocked true,,hide
    return
    *q::
    run C:\NetBalancer\nbcmd.exe settings reset true,,hide
    no, you will need to change the code.

  6. #5
    brunogballer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by ninjaman4bit View Post
    no, you will need to change the code.
    Can you help me ?

  7. #6
    natsu.anime's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    14
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    is it possible to copy past the no recoil v5 to python? if not is it possible that you can make one ? please
    Last edited by natsu.anime; 11-15-2017 at 03:06 PM.

  8. #7
    DamnSamiel's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I wrote "pip install pyautogui" and the cmd says " 'pip' is not recognized as an internal or external command, operable program or batch file"

  9. #8
    dustyroo's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    123
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    130
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by DamnSamiel View Post
    I wrote "pip install pyautogui" and the cmd says " 'pip' is not recognized as an internal or external command, operable program or batch file"
    type python in and hit enter
    does this happen when you do that?

  10. #9
    momonpler's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2017
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    30
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Angry
    Quote Originally Posted by dustyroo View Post
    type python in and hit enter
    does this happen when you do that?
    dude. same problem here. i trried py -m pip install pyautogui and pip install pyautogui
    none of em work. cmd keep saying invalid syntax

  11. #10
    dustyroo's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    123
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    130
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by momonpler View Post
    dude. same problem here. i trried py -m pip install pyautogui and pip install pyautogui
    none of em work. cmd keep saying invalid syntax
    try:

    py pip install pyautogui

    py pip install psutil

    py pip install Pillow

    if that does not work go here



    then



    then



    Now make sure you add the path of where you downloaded python and add it and add the script file a



    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by leopard2 View Post
    For me its was AHK that me banned!

    - - - Updated - - -
    @dustyroo why is python 100% undetected,Can you tell me
    this is a basic of what they do.

    The game can detect when you run a specific program. It will check the sigs and if its a blacklisted sig it will ban you. With AHK you can only run it from a file or exe. But with python, you can run it from a debugger program and there is many of them, cmd, Powershell. The game will then scan it and for what I showed in the post it will show its sig is cmd. It can not check that you just ran a script in python through cmd unless you try and read or write info from the game and I'm not doing that. This is how you get away with it. I would not run a public script from just a .py file or exe

    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by DamnSamiel View Post
    I wrote "pip install pyautogui" and the cmd says " 'pip' is not recognized as an internal or external command, operable program or batch file"
    Try what I said above and get back to me

  12. #11
    hoangtunnn1995's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    10
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Quote Originally Posted by momonpler View Post
    dude. same problem here. i trried py -m pip install pyautogui and pip install pyautogui
    none of em work. cmd keep saying invalid syntax
    have you tried "pip install name_of_library_you_need"? and the cmd has to be runned as admin ofc.

  13. #12
    momonpler's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2017
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    30
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Angry
    Quote Originally Posted by hoangtunnn1995 View Post
    have you tried "pip install name_of_library_you_need"? and the cmd has to be runned as admin ofc.
    nvm. thx for the advice. allready run the bot
    now we need no recoil python hahah

  14. #13
    rHFJTjjrtjetrjer5jtjrtjrtj's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    30
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    can you make one no recoil for m4, scar, akm, ump, uzi, etc please ?

  15. #14
    dustyroo's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    123
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    130
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by Kaefe View Post
    can you make one no recoil for m4, scar, akm, ump, uzi, etc please ?
    Ill try to, I have 5 days off school next week.

  16. #15
    modder99's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2017
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    17
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    14
    You do know that AHK isn't what got everyone banned.... It was repetitive, inhuman mouse input is what will get you banned. You can write a script using ranged random variables to mirror human behavior and it will be undetectable.

Page 1 of 4 123 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. how i make a dll undetected with hex edit? send me prints and videos plz
    By irenegado in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 02-20-2013, 02:05 PM
  2. [Outdated] How to use and best settings for 'MW3 .NET External ESP v2.4 [1.7.413]' by master131
    By Plyable in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 Tutorials
    Replies: 21
    Last Post: 07-18-2012, 08:27 PM
  3. Can anyone tell me how to use the Xai macro?
    By Riptooth in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 11-17-2011, 04:26 PM
  4. [Tutorial] How to bind and make sure you didn't bind the wrong thing on evie.
    By TheGoodLife in forum Vindictus Tutorials
    Replies: 30
    Last Post: 08-12-2011, 06:02 PM
  5. [Tutorial] How to use and setup Jbit
    By MeBotVic in forum Vindictus Tutorials
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 05-23-2011, 03:29 PM