Page 1 of 4 123 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 48
  1. #1
    akyuky's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    17
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    9

    [AHK ]3/6 Layer Ramp Push Macro All Mouses

    Hello, I made this macro that allows you to do a 3 or 6 layer ramp push really easily.

     
    Code:
    *XButton1::
    Send, f3
    KeyWait,XButton1,
    KeyWait,XButton1,D
    Send, f2
    KeyWait,XButton1,
    KeyWait,XButton1,D
    Send, f1
    return
    Last edited by akyuky; 08-16-2018 at 05:04 AM.

  2. The Following User Says Thank You to akyuky For This Useful Post:

    Wiist (03-06-2019)

  3. #2
    jeffreymarley's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2018
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Why would you use auto hot key on fortnite lul? It's basically an instant ban.

  4. #3
    Fam1ly's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2015
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Money Within the Bank
    Posts
    589
    Reputation
    30
    Thanks
    306
    My Mood
    Sneaky
    someone please @ me if they use this and no ban+ actually works pelase

  5. #4
    202amaan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    62
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    28
    Quote Originally Posted by Fam1ly View Post
    someone please @ me if they use this and no ban+ actually works pelase
    well i know few people who got banned using ahk so its not safe use ur mouse software for macros its safe

  6. #5
    shark00n's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2018
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Bored
    it should be detected after 24h. ahk is easy detectable by eac and battleeye

  7. #6
    akyuky's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    17
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    9
    Using it everyday, no ban

  8. #7
    b4d's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2018
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    like wtf r these ppl talking about? ive been using ahk since season 2 no ban or anything from where they got this bs ahk detected ahk detected its not..and will never be ppl who got banned from ahk used aimbot etc key binding never get u banned.

  9. #8
    Tpose's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2018
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Buzzed
    Quote Originally Posted by jeffreymarley View Post
    Why would you use auto hot key on fortnite lul? It's basically an instant ban.
    Ye but playing on 200+ ping servers could count a lag for E.A.C and battle eye

  10. #9
    iX::Pikotee's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    17
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    Ive been using AHK forever lmaooo i love when ppl talk about Bans, im Like WHERE???

  11. #10
    jokersxd123's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2016
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    10
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by iX::Pikotee View Post
    Ive been using AHK forever lmaooo i love when ppl talk about Bans, im Like WHERE???
    Do u use it as a .AHK File or a Compiled .EXE File? Need some help with this ! :-)

  12. #11
    anonymoushax0r's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    26
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Tired
    LOL ahk doesn't ban, what? People that got banned probably used actual cheats or did something else to get banned. I've been using ahk for ghost peeking (before it was patched), no ban for months, been playing/using it since season 2.

  13. #12
    akyuky's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    17
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    9
    Quote Originally Posted by jokersxd123 View Post
    Do u use it as a .AHK File or a Compiled .EXE File? Need some help with this ! :-)
    I'm using .ahk file

  14. #13
    m ike's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2018
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    im new to ahk, how do i set a hotkey to activate the script

  15. #14
    Tobi___'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2018
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    20
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Anyone know any good cheats

  16. #15
    BLURREDDOGE's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    122
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    130
    My Mood
    Sleepy
    Battleye sure has the capability of detecting if an AHK instance is running, banning for it seems unlikely if someone can use it.

    Others may be banned for other tools they use and don't talk about because they
    1. Want to shit on AHK because they thought their cheats were made by Jesus
    and/or 2. Are lying

    Maybe Battleye detects public AHK scripts, not that I would know how that works but big oof all-round.

    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by m ike View Post
    im new to ahk, how do i set a hotkey to activate the script
    I would suggest constantly referring to the AHK docs here: https://autohotkey.com/docs/AutoHotkey.htm as it is a bible for someone who codes in AHK.

    Hotkeys are defined by the keycode then two colons shown here:
    Code:
    F4::
    MsgBox, You just pressed F4....
    You can also use multiple hotkeys for the same function as shown here:
    Code:
    ^F4::
    +F4::
    MsgBox, You just pressed F4 and maybe shift and/or control as well
    You can also have procedures such as:
    Code:
    bigfunction:
    MsgBox, Big oof for a big function
    Which use one colon to exist as a function.

    Along with functions:
    Code:
    Function(5)
    
    Function(number)
    {
        MsgBox, This is a function which you sent the number %number% to
    }
    %s are used to surround variables for use in some circumstances
    Last edited by BLURREDDOGE; 08-18-2018 at 06:28 PM.
    Newest Trove-Multi-Account-Login:
    V2.3

    ☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭👇☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭
    ┏───────────────────────────┓
    ┗───────────────────────────┛
    ☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☝☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭☭

  17. The Following User Says Thank You to BLURREDDOGE For This Useful Post:

    frizzzy (08-26-2018)

Page 1 of 4 123 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Info] Macros... maybe! Definitely? Possible? Now for all mouses [X7, Logitech, etc]
    By Yellow 13 in forum Battlefield 1 Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 128
    Last Post: 07-25-2018, 03:47 PM
  2. [Outdated] Macro No Recoil All Mouse
    By DangeBlazer in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 28
    Last Post: 11-30-2017, 06:45 PM
  3. [Release] Battlefield 4 / ACE-23 Macr / all mouse (x7 and bloody)
    By whitex13 in forum Battlefield 4 Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 33
    Last Post: 04-01-2014, 07:05 AM
  4. Advanced Key Macros and Mouse Macros Recorder
    By MM-killer in forum Blackshot Discussion
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 04-19-2013, 07:06 PM
  5. Macro: R;mouse scroll down; mouse scroll up
    By fisk291 in forum Call of Duty Black Ops 2 Help
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 11-30-2012, 04:30 AM

Tags for this Thread