LightbulbiNJECtioN Modes

Posts 115 of 21 · Page 1 of 2
iNJECtioN Modes
mGa pre Work na ngAYun ang SA Injector Ngayun gumagamit akO AHAHAH

Heres e2 ang ginagamit kunG Injector
pag Na Detec na SndDrv.dll Meron na taung susunOd Im Using Injector
http://www.mpgh.net/forum/290-crossf...k-v-1-4-a.html

E2 YuNG Pag gamit kO Kahit aNO NAME NG dll pEDE Gamit kO Name dll ayawmanmik.dll Its Work Hahha pede Rin SndDrv.dll
one question

can you translate for english?? i dont understend nothing
@tryhacker .. he said ..

that the injector he's using is working
if they patch the SndDrv.dll injection method .. we can still use this injector .
SndDrv.dll will never be patched here in CFPH in my opinion for one good reason
i got Infracted bcoz of their f*cking comments !

sinasabi pa kase ung site ko taeness !
Quote Originally Posted by Lakisagatas View Post
i got Infracted bcoz of their f*cking comments !

sinasabi pa kase ung site ko taeness !
Lol ka! It was not the comments of others that leads to your infraction. It was the adds in your hack and check your previous threads pls and see
if someone mention your site..It was only you who posted it [B][L][O][G][S][P][O[T] remember? LMAO
You don't need to say bad words .
sndrv something2 is patched already i think, i get errors
SndDrv method is still working maybe your hack is the problem
Nope My Hacks Still Undetected PerO kunG Mawala Man ang SndDrv.dll Meron na baG0
@ayawmanmik Dre sabi nia ito : To run this application, you first must install one of the following versions of the .NetFramework V.0.30319 ....... penge ng link pra makadownload ng framework?
Quote Originally Posted by pangetka101 View Post
@ayawmanmik Dre sabi nia ito : To run this application, you first must install one of the following versions of the .NetFramework V.0.30319 ....... penge ng link pra makadownload ng framework?
Searh In Google
@ ayawmanmik mik asylum? hehehe
Quote Originally Posted by keenrab2002 View Post
@ ayawmanmik mik asylum? hehehe
OO Pre miss na kita hEhe
Quote Originally Posted by ayawmanmik View Post
OO Pre miss na kita hEhe
na banned ung fb ko na may group natin na Hacks & Cheats
Posts 115 of 21 · Page 1 of 2
This thread is closed for replies.

Similar Threads

Tags for this Thread

None

Need help?