Triggerbot v2 [Works with All Resolutions]

Posts 115 of 33 · Page 1 of 3
Triggerbot v2 [Works with All Resolutions]
Hi guys
I just want you to know that Triggerbot v2 is working on CFPH
Let's get it started.
But first i'll give credits to the one who create this
Credits to: TEAM DESTROY

Windows 7 - YES
Windows XP - Tested and Not working
Windows Vista - Not tested yet.

Hotkey: Del ON/OFF - To deactivate the Radar and it won't show their names if your enemy is in ur Crosshair

OK now Please read carefully.
Instructions:

1. Download the attachments and extract it to anywhere
2. Right click on the triggerbot and click the "Run as Administrator"


3. Locate your crossfire folder.


4. Select your Resolution then click enable


5. Click OK


6.Click ok and start CROSSFIRE


VS 1
VS 2

If you get error like Crossfire is non-stop opening.. just quickly log off your computer!
Delete these

Team Destroy CrossFire Europe TriggerBot V2_mpgh.net.rar705 KB · 590 downloads 14/55 malicious
~Approved.
i hate thiss it makes me lag and i cant start my crossfire !!
para san po to ?
Quote Originally Posted by oxyride View Post
para san po to ?
Pag tumutok ka sa klaban mag aauto attack ka
but po hnd naman gumagana pag tinutok mo sa kalaban d naman po pumuputok eh??
Quote Originally Posted by kenneth720 View Post
DONT TRY THIS!! ITS FUCKING LOG!!

Tignan mu po ung last Screen shot at basahin mu kung panu i troubleshoot.. make sure delete mo sa recyle bin ung denelete mo

Quote Originally Posted by qazwsx32 View Post
but po hnd naman gumagana pag tinutok mo sa kalaban d naman po pumuputok eh??
I'm sorry this works on Windows 7 only
Quote Originally Posted by CorporalDunn1337 View Post

Tignan mu po ung last Screen shot at basahin mu kung panu i troubleshoot.. make sure delete mo sa recyle bin ung denelete mo


I'm sorry this works on Windows 7 only
[/COLOR]
Windows 7 po yung akin pero hnd parin gumagana -_-
Quote Originally Posted by qazwsx32 View Post
Windows 7 po yung akin pero hnd parin gumagana -_-
this only works on Windows 7 (64-bit) sorry i forgot to tell yah
nag loloko pc ko !!
Napasukan ako ng Keylogger, sus. TR/KAZY trojan virus... may virus scan nga yung results naman puro worms
Quote Originally Posted by jmdante View Post
Napasukan ako ng Keylogger, sus. TR/KAZY trojan virus... may virus scan nga yung results naman puro worms
false positive ung mga na de-detect.


---------- Post added at 07:35 AM ---------- Previous post was at 07:11 AM ----------

If you get error like CF is nonstop logging.. just quickly log off your computer! then
Go to Crossfire Folder and Delete these
"Triggerbot"
"patcher_cf"
"patcher_cf0"
and make sure you will delete it in Recyle Bin

Posts 115 of 33 · Page 1 of 3
This thread is closed for replies.

Similar Threads

Tags for this Thread

None

Need help?