download all the requirments
PROBLEMS IN HACK....
Code:
Sir Snardz: You can download msvcr100d.dll msvcr100d.dll download - free dll files Latest .netframework, C++ 2010 at my Sig Below
Post of Sir VashMark22
guyz i need help im using the hck of Mechanical when i try to inject nothing happens i dont know whats wrong the injector or the game. guyz at na pansin ko hindi cya mag inject dba dapat may lalabas na codes by. peru wla eh help naman po
guyz i need help im using the hck of Mechanical when i try to inject nothing happens i dont know whats wrong the injector or the game. guyz at na pansin ko hindi cya mag inject dba dapat may lalabas na codes by. peru wla eh help naman po
Remove or Exit all application Like Anti-Vir, Anti-Spy, Yahoo Mess on the clock area...
I think there a small disturbance between Xtrap-engine and HCWG.exe when you use the DLL thats why crossfire.exe wont launch, but it will work 5 or 10 times of refreshing & retrying
And Important thing Launch your crossfire w/o wallhack first to smoothen your system
in these 4 days of testing I do many ways to make it work but its worth it In tagalog language (Tsaga lang Libre naman, pasalamat nalang tayo kay sir Mechanical) for the working Hack
guyz i need help im using the hck of Mechanical when i try to inject nothing happens i dont know whats wrong the injector or the game. guyz at na pansin ko hindi cya mag inject dba dapat may lalabas na codes by. peru wla eh help naman po
http://www.mpgh.net/forum/320-crossf...approve-4.html try to read kaya bhe!!
restart ur pc
WTF are you trying to say?
Sirs and madams I already try that procedures "chambahan din in english it may work or not"
install all requirements the hack needs lie Net Framework 3.5 or higher.
maybe the hack is just patched /
maybe the hack is just patched /
