PatchedIamH4cker V1 - Simple Hack

Posts 1624 of 24 · Page 2 of 2
hmmmmmmmmmmmm hindi na muna ako mag rerelease meron na new coder!!!


sa dota nmn ako! at sa Idate!


TS:

try mo yung sound fix yung sound!!! kya nag auto close sila!!!
source code Ill fix it..
Quote Originally Posted by IamH4cker View Post
Did you follow the instructions?
Oo, pero ewan q qng bkt nag cclose kusa ung cf
Okay sige tol
NICE D
/msg2short
Its a good JOB sir... I wish that i can make like that hack.... just a simple hack....
I have all the requarments ... CAN you show me how to make a simple hack... with a tutorial..? or a video tutorial? so
i can be part of this MPGH Coders!

But thanks for this hacks.... Nice hack!
^ Try to self study. Ako nag self study ako eh At nag aask lang ako ng mga question ayan nakabuo ako ng simple wallhack
Posts 1624 of 24 · Page 2 of 2
This thread is closed for replies.

Similar Threads

Tags for this Thread

None

Need help?